July 13, 2014

High school football schedules for 2014 and 2015 released

Following are the 2014 and 2015 high school football schedules for every team in every class:

CLASS A:

Bellevue East 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln East
Week 2 Millard South
Week 3 @Omaha Bryan
Week 4 South Sioux City
Week 5 @Bellevue West
Week 6 Creighton Preparatory School
Week 7 Omaha Central
Week 8 @Omaha South
Week 9 @Omaha North
Bellevue East 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln East
Week 2 @Millard South
Week 3 Omaha Bryan
Week 4 @South Sioux City
Week 5 Bellevue West
Week 6 @Creighton Preparatory School
Week 7 @Omaha Central
Week 8 Omaha South
Week 9 Omaha North

Bellevue West 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Westside
Week 2 @Papillion-LaVista South
Week 3 Omaha South
Week 4 @Omaha North
Week 5 Bellevue East
Week 6 @South Sioux City
Week 7 @Millard North
Week 8 Creighton Preparatory School
Week 9 @Omaha Central
Bellevue West 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Westside
Week 2 Papillion-LaVista South
Week 3 @Omaha South
Week 4 Omaha North
Week 5 @Bellevue East
Week 6 South Sioux City
Week 7 Millard North
Week 8 @Creighton Preparatory School
Week 9 Omaha Central

Columbus 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 North Platte
Week 2 Norfolk
Week 3 @Lincoln Northeast
Week 4 @Grand Island
Week 5 Omaha Burke
Week 6 @Omaha South
Week 7 @Omaha Westside
Week 8 Fremont
Week 9 Millard South
Columbus 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @North Platte
Week 2 @Norfolk
Week 3 Lincoln Northeast
Week 4 Grand Island
Week 5 @Omaha Burke
Week 6 Omaha South
Week 7 Omaha Westside
Week 8 @Fremont
Week 9 @Millard South

Creighton Preparatory School 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Papillion-LaVista
Week 2 Omaha Westside
Week 3 Omaha Central
Week 4 @Omaha South
Week 5 Omaha North
Week 6 @Bellevue East
Week 7 South Sioux City
Week 8 @Bellevue West
Week 9 Papillion-LaVista South
Creighton Preparatory School 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Papillion-LaVista
Week 2 @Omaha Westside
Week 3 @Omaha Central
Week 4 Omaha South
Week 5 @Omaha North
Week 6 Bellevue East
Week 7 @South Sioux City
Week 8 Bellevue West
Week 9 @Papillion-LaVista South

Fremont 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Northwest
Week 2 @South Sioux City
Week 3 Lincoln North Star
Week 4 @Millard South
Week 5 @Lincoln Northeast
Week 6 Grand Island
Week 7 Omaha Burke
Week 8 @Columbus
Week 9 Omaha Westside
Fremont 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Northwest
Week 2 South Sioux City
Week 3 @Lincoln North Star
Week 4 Millard South
Week 5 Lincoln Northeast
Week 6 @Grand Island
Week 7 @Omaha Burke
Week 8 Columbus
Week 9 @Omaha Westside

Grand Island 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Kearney
Week 2 @Lincoln Southeast
Week 3 @Omaha Burke
Week 4 Columbus
Week 5 Omaha Westside
Week 6 @Fremont
Week 7 @Millard South
Week 8 Lincoln Northeast
Week 9 @North Platte
Grand Island 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Kearney
Week 2 Lincoln Southeast
Week 3 Omaha Burke
Week 4 @Columbus
Week 5 @Omaha Westside
Week 6 Fremont
Week 7 Millard South
Week 8 @Lincoln Northeast
Week 9 North Platte

Kearney 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Grand Island
Week 2 Lincoln Southwest
Week 3 @North Platte
Week 4 Papillion-LaVista
Week 5 Lincoln Southeast
Week 6 @Lincoln East
Week 7 Omaha Bryan
Week 8 @Millard West
Week 9 Norfolk
Kearney 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Grand Island
Week 2 @Lincoln Southwest
Week 3 North Platte
Week 4 @Papillion-LaVista
Week 5 @Lincoln Southeast
Week 6 Lincoln East
Week 7 @Omaha Bryan
Week 8 Millard West
Week 9 @Norfolk

Lincoln East 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Bellevue East
Week 2 Lincoln North Star
Week 3 @Millard West
Week 4 Norfolk
Week 5 @North Platte
Week 6 Kearney
Week 7 Lincoln Southeast
Week 8 @Lincoln Southwest
Week 9 @Omaha Bryan
Lincoln East 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Bellevue East
Week 2 @Lincoln North Star
Week 3 Millard West
Week 4 @Norfolk
Week 5 North Platte
Week 6 @Kearney
Week 7 @Lincoln Southeast
Week 8 Lincoln Southwest
Week 9 Omaha Bryan

Lincoln High 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln Northeast
Week 2 @North Platte
Week 3 Millard North
Week 4 @Papillion-LaVista South
Week 5 Papillion-LaVista
Week 6 @Lincoln Southeast
Week 7 Lincoln Southwest
Week 8 @Lincoln North Star
Week 9 @Omaha Northwest
Lincoln High 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln Northeast
Week 2 North Platte
Week 3 @Millard North
Week 4 Papillion-LaVista South
Week 5 @Papillion-LaVista
Week 6 Lincoln Southeast
Week 7 @Lincoln Southwest
Week 8 Lincoln North Star
Week 9 Omaha Northwest

Lincoln North Star 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Central
Week 2 @Lincoln East
Week 3 @Fremont
Week 4 Omaha Northwest
Week 5 @Millard North
Week 6 Papillion-LaVista South
Week 7 @Papillion-LaVista
Week 8 Lincoln High
Week 9 @Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln North Star 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Central
Week 2 Lincoln East
Week 3 Fremont
Week 4 @Omaha Northwest
Week 5 Millard North
Week 6 @Papillion-LaVista South
Week 7 Papillion-LaVista
Week 8 @Lincoln High
Week 9 Lincoln Southwest

Lincoln Northeast 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln High
Week 2 Omaha Bryan
Week 3 Columbus
Week 4 @Omaha Westside
Week 5 Fremont
Week 6 @Millard South
Week 7 Norfolk
Week 8 @Grand Island
Week 9 Omaha Burke
Lincoln Northeast 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln High
Week 2 @Omaha Bryan
Week 3 @Columbus
Week 4 Omaha Westside
Week 5 @Fremont
Week 6 Millard South
Week 7 @Norfolk
Week 8 Grand Island
Week 9 @Omaha Burke

Lincoln Southeast 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln Southwest
Week 2 Grand Island
Week 3 @Norfolk
Week 4 North Platte
Week 5 @Kearney
Week 6 Lincoln High
Week 7 @Lincoln East
Week 8 Omaha Bryan
Week 9 Millard West
Lincoln Southeast 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln Southwest
Week 2 @Grand Island
Week 3 Norfolk
Week 4 @North Platte
Week 5 Kearney
Week 6 @Lincoln High
Week 7 Lincoln East
Week 8 @Omaha Bryan
Week 9 @Millard West

Lincoln Southwest 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln Southeast
Week 2 @Kearney
Week 3 Omaha Northwest
Week 4 @Millard North
Week 5 Papillion-LaVista South
Week 6 @Papillion-LaVista
Week 7 @Lincoln High
Week 8 Lincoln East
Week 9 Lincoln North Star
Lincoln Southwest 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln Southeast
Week 2 Kearney
Week 3 @Omaha Northwest
Week 4 Millard North
Week 5 @Papillion-LaVista South
Week 6 Papillion-LaVista
Week 7 Lincoln High
Week 8 @Lincoln East
Week 9 @Lincoln North Star

Millard North 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Millard South
Week 2 Millard West
Week 3 @Lincoln High
Week 4 Lincoln Southwest
Week 5 Lincoln North Star
Week 6 @Omaha Northwest
Week 7 Bellevue West
Week 8 @Papillion-LaVista South
Week 9 Papillion-LaVista
Millard North 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Millard South
Week 2 @Millard West
Week 3 Lincoln High
Week 4 @Lincoln Southwest
Week 5 @Lincoln North Star
Week 6 Omaha Northwest
Week 7 @Bellevue West
Week 8 Papillion-LaVista South
Week 9 @Papillion-LaVista

Millard South 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Millard North
Week 2 @Bellevue East
Week 3 @Omaha Westside
Week 4 Fremont
Week 5 @Millard West
Week 6 Lincoln Northeast
Week 7 Grand Island
Week 8 @Omaha Burke
Week 9 @Columbus
Millard South 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Millard North
Week 2 Bellevue East
Week 3 Omaha Westside
Week 4 @Fremont
Week 5 Millard West
Week 6 @Lincoln Northeast
Week 7 @Grand Island
Week 8 Omaha Burke
Week 9 Columbus

Millard West 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha North
Week 2 @Millard North
Week 3 Lincoln East
Week 4 @Omaha Bryan
Week 5 Millard South
Week 6 Norfolk
Week 7 @North Platte
Week 8 Kearney
Week 9 @Lincoln Southeast
Millard West 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha North
Week 2 Millard North
Week 3 @Lincoln East
Week 4 Omaha Bryan
Week 5 @Millard South
Week 6 @Norfolk
Week 7 North Platte
Week 8 @Kearney
Week 9 Lincoln Southeast

Norfolk 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 South Sioux City
Week 2 @Columbus
Week 3 Lincoln Southeast
Week 4 @Lincoln East
Week 5 Omaha Bryan
Week 6 @Millard West
Week 7 @Lincoln Northeast
Week 8 North Platte
Week 9 @Kearney
Norfolk 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @South Sioux City
Week 2 Columbus
Week 3 @Lincoln Southeast
Week 4 Lincoln East
Week 5 @Omaha Bryan
Week 6 Millard West
Week 7 Lincoln Northeast
Week 8 @North Platte
Week 9 Kearney

North Platte 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Columbus
Week 2 Lincoln High
Week 3 Kearney
Week 4 @Lincoln Southeast
Week 5 Lincoln East
Week 6 @Omaha Bryan
Week 7 Millard West
Week 8 @Norfolk
Week 9 Grand Island
North Platte 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Columbus
Week 2 @Lincoln High
Week 3 @Kearney
Week 4 Lincoln Southeast
Week 5 @Lincoln East
Week 6 Omaha Bryan
Week 7 @Millard West
Week 8 Norfolk
Week 9 @Grand Island

Omaha Bryan 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha South
Week 2 @Lincoln Northeast
Week 3 Bellevue East
Week 4 Millard West
Week 5 @Norfolk
Week 6 North Platte
Week 7 @Kearney
Week 8 @Lincoln Southeast
Week 9 Lincoln East
Omaha Bryan 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha South
Week 2 Lincoln Northeast
Week 3 @Bellevue East
Week 4 @Millard West
Week 5 Norfolk
Week 6 @North Platte
Week 7 Kearney
Week 8 Lincoln Southeast
Week 9 @Lincoln East

Omaha Burke 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Papillion-LaVista South
Week 2 @Omaha North
Week 3 Grand Island
Week 4 Omaha Central
Week 5 @Columbus
Week 6 Omaha Westside
Week 7 @Fremont
Week 8 Millard South
Week 9 @Lincoln Northeast
Omaha Burke 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Papillion-LaVista South
Week 2 Omaha North
Week 3 @Grand Island
Week 4 @Omaha Central
Week 5 Columbus
Week 6 @Omaha Westside
Week 7 Fremont
Week 8 @Millard South
Week 9 Lincoln Northeast

Omaha Central 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln North Star
Week 2 Papillion-LaVista
Week 3 @Creighton Preparatory School
Week 4 @Omaha Burke
Week 5 Omaha South
Week 6 Omaha North
Week 7 @Bellevue East
Week 8 @South Sioux City
Week 9 Bellevue West
Omaha Central 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln North Star
Week 2 @Papillion-LaVista
Week 3 Creighton Preparatory School
Week 4 Omaha Burke
Week 5 @Omaha South
Week 6 @Omaha North
Week 7 Bellevue East
Week 8 South Sioux City
Week 9 @Bellevue West

Omaha North 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Millard West
Week 2 Omaha Burke
Week 3 @South Sioux City
Week 4 Bellevue West
Week 5 @Creighton Preparatory School
Week 6 @Omaha Central
Week 7 Omaha South
Week 8 @Omaha Westside
Week 9 Bellevue East
Omaha North 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Millard West
Week 2 @Omaha Burke
Week 3 South Sioux City
Week 4 @Bellevue West
Week 5 Creighton Preparatory School
Week 6 Omaha Central
Week 7 @Omaha South
Week 8 Omaha Westside
Week 9 @Bellevue East

Omaha Northwest 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Fremont
Week 2 Omaha South
Week 3 @Lincoln Southwest
Week 4 @Lincoln North Star
Week 5 South Sioux City
Week 6 Millard North
Week 7 @Papillion-LaVista South
Week 8 Papillion-LaVista
Week 9 Lincoln High
Omaha Northwest 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Fremont
Week 2 @Omaha South
Week 3 Lincoln Southwest
Week 4 Lincoln North Star
Week 5 @South Sioux City
Week 6 @Millard North
Week 7 Papillion-LaVista South
Week 8 @Papillion-LaVista
Week 9 @Lincoln High

Omaha South 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Bryan
Week 2 @Omaha Northwest
Week 3 @Bellevue West
Week 4 Creighton Preparatory School
Week 5 @Omaha Central
Week 6 Columbus
Week 7 @Omaha North
Week 8 Bellevue East
Week 9 South Sioux City
Omaha South 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Bryan
Week 2 Omaha Northwest
Week 3 Bellevue West
Week 4 @Creighton Preparatory School
Week 5 Omaha Central
Week 6 @Columbus
Week 7 Omaha North
Week 8 @Bellevue East
Week 9 @South Sioux City

Omaha Westside 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Bellevue West
Week 2 @Creighton Preparatory School
Week 3 Millard South
Week 4 Lincoln Northeast
Week 5 @Grand Island
Week 6 @Omaha Burke
Week 7 Columbus
Week 8 Omaha North
Week 9 @Fremont
Omaha Westside 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Bellevue West
Week 2 Creighton Preparatory School
Week 3 @Millard South
Week 4 @Lincoln Northeast
Week 5 Grand Island
Week 6 Omaha Burke
Week 7 @Columbus
Week 8 @Omaha North
Week 9 Fremont

Papillion-LaVista 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Creighton Preparatory School
Week 2 @Omaha Central
Week 3 Papillion-LaVista South
Week 4 @Kearney
Week 5 @Lincoln High
Week 6 Lincoln Southwest
Week 7 Lincoln North Star
Week 8 @Omaha Northwest
Week 9 @Millard North
Papillion-LaVista 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Creighton Preparatory School
Week 2 Omaha Central
Week 3 @Papillion-LaVista South
Week 4 Kearney
Week 5 Lincoln High
Week 6 @Lincoln Southwest
Week 7 @Lincoln North Star
Week 8 Omaha Northwest
Week 9 Millard North

Papillion-LaVista South 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Burke
Week 2 Bellevue West
Week 3 @Papillion-LaVista
Week 4 Lincoln High
Week 5 @Lincoln Southwest
Week 6 @Lincoln North Star
Week 7 Omaha Northwest
Week 8 Millard North
Week 9 @Creighton Preparatory School
Papillion-LaVista South 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Burke
Week 2 @Bellevue West
Week 3 Papillion-LaVista
Week 4 @Lincoln High
Week 5 Lincoln Southwest
Week 6 Lincoln North Star
Week 7 @Omaha Northwest
Week 8 @Millard North
Week 9 Creighton Preparatory School

South Sioux City 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Norfolk
Week 2 Fremont
Week 3 Omaha North
Week 4 @Bellevue East
Week 5 @Omaha Northwest
Week 6 Bellevue West
Week 7 @Creighton Preparatory School
Week 8 Omaha Central
Week 9 @Omaha South
South Sioux City 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Norfolk
Week 2 @Fremont
Week 3 @Omaha North
Week 4 Bellevue East
Week 5 Omaha Northwest
Week 6 @Bellevue West
Week 7 Creighton Preparatory School
Week 8 @Omaha Central
Week 9 Omaha South

CLASS B:

Adams Central 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Northwest
Week 2 @Sidney
Week 3 @Aurora
Week 4 Scottsbluff
Week 5 @Gering
Week 6 Alliance
Week 7 Hastings
Week 8 @Lexington
Week 9 McCook
Adams Central 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Northwest
Week 2 Sidney
Week 3 Aurora
Week 4 @Scottsbluff
Week 5 Gering
Week 6 @Alliance
Week 7 @Hastings
Week 8 Lexington
Week 9 @McCook

Alliance 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @McCook
Week 2 Aurora
Week 3 Northwest
Week 4 @Lexington
Week 5 Hastings
Week 6 @Adams Central
Week 7 @Gering
Week 8 Sidney
Week 9 Scottsbluff
Alliance 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 McCook
Week 2 @Aurora
Week 3 @Northwest
Week 4 Lexington
Week 5 @Hastings
Week 6 Adams Central
Week 7 Gering
Week 8 @Sidney
Week 9 @Scottsbluff

Aurora 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Crete
Week 2 @Alliance
Week 3 Adams Central
Week 4 @Hastings
Week 5 McCook
Week 6 Scottsbluff
Week 7 @Seward
Week 8 Northwest
Week 9 @York
Aurora 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Crete
Week 2 Alliance
Week 3 @Adams Central
Week 4 Hastings
Week 5 @McCook
Week 6 @Scottsbluff
Week 7 Seward
Week 8 @Northwest
Week 9 York

Beatrice 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 2 Ralston
Week 3 @Elkhorn
Week 4 @Nebraska City
Week 5 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 6 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 7 @Crete
Week 8 @Norris
Week 9 Lincoln Pius X
Beatrice 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 2 @Ralston
Week 3 Elkhorn
Week 4 Nebraska City
Week 5 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 6 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 7 Crete
Week 8 Norris
Week 9 @Lincoln Pius X

Bennington 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Platteview
Week 2 Elkhorn South
Week 3 @Plattsmouth
Week 4 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 5 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 6 @Waverly
Week 7 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 8 @Blair
Week 9 Schuyler
Bennington 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Platteview
Week 2 @Elkhorn South
Week 3 Plattsmouth
Week 4 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 5 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 6 Waverly
Week 7 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 8 Blair
Week 9 @Schuyler

Blair 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Elkhorn
Week 2 @Gretna
Week 3 @Seward
Week 4 Platteview
Week 5 Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 6 @Omaha Benson
Week 7 @Schuyler
Week 8 Bennington
Week 9 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Blair 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Elkhorn
Week 2 Gretna
Week 3 Seward
Week 4 @Platteview
Week 5 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 6 Omaha Benson
Week 7 Schuyler
Week 8 @Bennington
Week 9 Mount Michael Benedictine

Crete 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Aurora
Week 2 Seward
Week 3 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 4 Waverly
Week 5 @York
Week 6 Nebraska City
Week 7 Beatrice
Week 8 @Lincoln Pius X
Week 9 Norris
Crete 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Aurora
Week 2 @Seward
Week 3 Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 4 @Waverly
Week 5 York
Week 6 @Nebraska City
Week 7 @Beatrice
Week 8 Lincoln Pius X
Week 9 @Norris

Elkhorn 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Blair
Week 2 Norris
Week 3 Beatrice
Week 4 @Omaha Benson
Week 5 @Nebraska City
Week 6 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 7 @Elkhorn South
Week 8 Gretna
Week 9 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Elkhorn 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Blair
Week 2 @Norris
Week 3 @Beatrice
Week 4 Omaha Benson
Week 5 Nebraska City
Week 6 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 7 Elkhorn South
Week 8 @Gretna
Week 9 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Elkhorn South 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 2 @Bennington
Week 3 @Omaha Benson
Week 4 Norris
Week 5 Ralston
Week 6 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 7 Elkhorn
Week 8 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 9 Gretna
Elkhorn South 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 2 Bennington
Week 3 Omaha Benson
Week 4 @Norris
Week 5 @Ralston
Week 6 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 7 @Elkhorn
Week 8 Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 9 @Gretna

Gering 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Hastings
Week 2 @Chadron
Week 3 Lexington
Week 4 @Northwest
Week 5 Adams Central
Week 6 @McCook
Week 7 Alliance
Week 8 @Scottsbluff
Week 9 Sidney
Gering 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Hastings
Week 2 Chadron
Week 3 @Lexington
Week 4 Northwest
Week 5 @Adams Central
Week 6 McCook
Week 7 @Alliance
Week 8 Scottsbluff
Week 9 @Sidney

Gretna 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln Pius X
Week 2 Blair
Week 3 @Norris
Week 4 Schuyler
Week 5 @Platteview
Week 6 @Plattsmouth
Week 7 Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 8 @Elkhorn
Week 9 @Elkhorn South
Gretna 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln Pius X
Week 2 @Blair
Week 3 Norris
Week 4 @Schuyler
Week 5 Platteview
Week 6 Plattsmouth
Week 7 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 8 Elkhorn
Week 9 Elkhorn South

Hastings 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Gering
Week 2 @Scottsbluff
Week 3 Sidney
Week 4 Aurora
Week 5 @Alliance
Week 6 Schuyler
Week 7 @Adams Central
Week 8 @McCook
Week 9 Lexington
Hastings 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Gering
Week 2 Scottsbluff
Week 3 @Sidney
Week 4 @Aurora
Week 5 Alliance
Week 6 @Schuyler
Week 7 Adams Central
Week 8 McCook
Week 9 @Lexington

Lexington 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Scottsbluff
Week 2 @Holdrege
Week 3 @Gering
Week 4 Alliance
Week 5 @Sidney
Week 6 @York
Week 7 McCook
Week 8 Adams Central
Week 9 @Hastings
Lexington 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Scottsbluff
Week 2 Holdrege
Week 3 Gering
Week 4 @Alliance
Week 5 Sidney
Week 6 York
Week 7 @McCook
Week 8 @Adams Central
Week 9 Hastings

Lincoln Pius X 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Gretna
Week 2 Omaha Benson
Week 3 @Ralston
Week 4 York
Week 5 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 6 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 7 Norris
Week 8 Crete
Week 9 @Beatrice
Lincoln Pius X 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Gretna
Week 2 @Omaha Benson
Week 3 Ralston
Week 4 @York
Week 5 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 6 Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 7 @Norris
Week 8 @Crete
Week 9 Beatrice

McCook 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Alliance
Week 2 @Northwest
Week 3 @Scottsbluff
Week 4 Sidney
Week 5 @Aurora
Week 6 Gering
Week 7 @Lexington
Week 8 Hastings
Week 9 @Adams Central
McCook 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Alliance
Week 2 Northwest
Week 3 Scottsbluff
Week 4 @Sidney
Week 5 Aurora
Week 6 @Gering
Week 7 Lexington
Week 8 @Hastings
Week 9 Adams Central

Mount Michael Benedictine 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 2 @Platteview
Week 3 Nebraska City
Week 4 Ralston
Week 5 @Beatrice
Week 6 Elkhorn South
Week 7 @Bennington
Week 8 @Schuyler
Week 9 Blair
Mount Michael Benedictine 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 2 Platteview
Week 3 @Nebraska City
Week 4 @Ralston
Week 5 Beatrice
Week 6 @Elkhorn South
Week 7 Bennington
Week 8 Schuyler
Week 9 @Blair

Nebraska City 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Auburn
Week 2 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 3 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 4 Beatrice
Week 5 Elkhorn
Week 6 @Crete
Week 7 @Waverly
Week 8 Plattsmouth
Week 9 Platteview
Nebraska City 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Auburn
Week 2 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 3 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 4 @Beatrice
Week 5 @Elkhorn
Week 6 Crete
Week 7 Waverly
Week 8 @Plattsmouth
Week 9 @Platteview

Norris 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @York
Week 2 @Elkhorn
Week 3 Gretna
Week 4 @Elkhorn South
Week 5 Waverly
Week 6 Seward
Week 7 @Lincoln Pius X
Week 8 Beatrice
Week 9 @Crete
Norris 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 York
Week 2 Elkhorn
Week 3 @Gretna
Week 4 Elkhorn South
Week 5 @Waverly
Week 6 @Seward
Week 7 Lincoln Pius X
Week 8 @Beatrice
Week 9 Crete

Northwest 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Adams Central
Week 2 McCook
Week 3 @Alliance
Week 4 Gering
Week 5 @Scottsbluff
Week 6 Sidney
Week 7 York
Week 8 @Aurora
Week 9 Seward
Northwest 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Adams Central
Week 2 @McCook
Week 3 Alliance
Week 4 @Gering
Week 5 Scottsbluff
Week 6 @Sidney
Week 7 @York
Week 8 Aurora
Week 9 @Seward

Omaha Benson 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Schuyler
Week 2 @Lincoln Pius X
Week 3 Elkhorn South
Week 4 Elkhorn
Week 5 @Plattsmouth
Week 6 Blair
Week 7 Ralston
Week 8 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 9 Omaha Gross Catholic
Omaha Benson 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Schuyler
Week 2 Lincoln Pius X
Week 3 @Elkhorn South
Week 4 @Elkhorn
Week 5 Plattsmouth
Week 6 @Blair
Week 7 @Ralston
Week 8 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 9 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Omaha Gross Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Elkhorn South
Week 2 Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 3 @Waverly
Week 4 @Bennington
Week 5 Lincoln Pius X
Week 6 @Beatrice
Week 7 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 8 Ralston
Week 9 @Omaha Benson
Omaha Gross Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Elkhorn South
Week 2 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 3 Waverly
Week 4 Bennington
Week 5 @Lincoln Pius X
Week 6 Beatrice
Week 7 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 8 @Ralston
Week 9 Omaha Benson

Omaha Roncalli Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 2 Nebraska City
Week 3 @Platteview
Week 4 Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 5 Bennington
Week 6 @Elkhorn
Week 7 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 8 Omaha Benson
Week 9 @Ralston
Omaha Roncalli Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 2 @Nebraska City
Week 3 Platteview
Week 4 @Omaha Skutt Catholic
Week 5 @Bennington
Week 6 Elkhorn
Week 7 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 8 @Omaha Benson
Week 9 Ralston

Omaha Skutt Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Beatrice
Week 2 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 3 Crete
Week 4 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 5 @Blair
Week 6 Lincoln Pius X
Week 7 @Gretna
Week 8 Elkhorn South
Week 9 Elkhorn
Omaha Skutt Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Beatrice
Week 2 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 3 @Crete
Week 4 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 5 Blair
Week 6 @Lincoln Pius X
Week 7 Gretna
Week 8 @Elkhorn South
Week 9 @Elkhorn

Platteview 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Bennington
Week 2 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 3 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 4 @Blair
Week 5 Gretna
Week 6 @Ralston
Week 7 Plattsmouth
Week 8 Waverly
Week 9 @Nebraska City
Platteview 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Bennington
Week 2 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 3 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 4 Blair
Week 5 @Gretna
Week 6 Ralston
Week 7 @Plattsmouth
Week 8 @Waverly
Week 9 Nebraska City

Plattsmouth 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Ralston
Week 2 @Schuyler
Week 3 Bennington
Week 4 @Seward
Week 5 Omaha Benson
Week 6 Gretna
Week 7 @Platteview
Week 8 @Nebraska City
Week 9 Waverly
Plattsmouth 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Ralston
Week 2 Schuyler
Week 3 @Bennington
Week 4 Seward
Week 5 @Omaha Benson
Week 6 @Gretna
Week 7 Platteview
Week 8 Nebraska City
Week 9 @Waverly

Ralston 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Plattsmouth
Week 2 @Beatrice
Week 3 Lincoln Pius X
Week 4 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 5 @Elkhorn South
Week 6 Platteview
Week 7 @Omaha Benson
Week 8 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 9 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Ralston 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Plattsmouth
Week 2 Beatrice
Week 3 @Lincoln Pius X
Week 4 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 5 Elkhorn South
Week 6 @Platteview
Week 7 Omaha Benson
Week 8 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 9 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Schuyler 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Benson
Week 2 Plattsmouth
Week 3 @York
Week 4 @Gretna
Week 5 Seward
Week 6 @Hastings
Week 7 Blair
Week 8 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 9 @Bennington
Schuyler 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Benson
Week 2 @Plattsmouth
Week 3 York
Week 4 Gretna
Week 5 @Seward
Week 6 Hastings
Week 7 @Blair
Week 8 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 9 Bennington

Scottsbluff 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lexington
Week 2 Hastings
Week 3 McCook
Week 4 @Adams Central
Week 5 Northwest
Week 6 @Aurora
Week 7 @Sidney
Week 8 Gering
Week 9 @Alliance
Scottsbluff 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Lexington
Week 2 @Hastings
Week 3 @McCook
Week 4 Adams Central
Week 5 @Northwest
Week 6 Aurora
Week 7 Sidney
Week 8 @Gering
Week 9 Alliance

Seward 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Waverly
Week 2 @Crete
Week 3 Blair
Week 4 Plattsmouth
Week 5 @Schuyler
Week 6 @Norris
Week 7 Aurora
Week 8 York
Week 9 @Northwest
Seward 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Waverly
Week 2 Crete
Week 3 @Blair
Week 4 @Plattsmouth
Week 5 Schuyler
Week 6 Norris
Week 7 @Aurora
Week 8 @York
Week 9 Northwest

Sidney 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Chadron
Week 2 Adams Central
Week 3 @Hastings
Week 4 @McCook
Week 5 Lexington
Week 6 @Northwest
Week 7 Scottsbluff
Week 8 @Alliance
Week 9 @Gering
Sidney 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Chadron
Week 2 @Adams Central
Week 3 Hastings
Week 4 McCook
Week 5 @Lexington
Week 6 Northwest
Week 7 @Scottsbluff
Week 8 Alliance
Week 9 Gering

Waverly 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Seward
Week 2 York
Week 3 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 4 @Crete
Week 5 @Norris
Week 6 Bennington
Week 7 Nebraska City
Week 8 @Platteview
Week 9 @Plattsmouth
Waverly 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Seward
Week 2 @York
Week 3 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 4 Crete
Week 5 Norris
Week 6 @Bennington
Week 7 @Nebraska City
Week 8 Platteview
Week 9 Plattsmouth

York 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Norris
Week 2 @Waverly
Week 3 Schuyler
Week 4 @Lincoln Pius X
Week 5 Crete
Week 6 Lexington
Week 7 @Northwest
Week 8 @Seward
Week 9 Aurora
York 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Norris
Week 2 Waverly
Week 3 @Schuyler
Week 4 Lincoln Pius X
Week 5 @Crete
Week 6 @Lexington
Week 7 Northwest
Week 8 Seward
Week 9 @Aurora

CLASS C1:

Arlington 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Norfolk Catholic
Week 2 @Pierce
Week 3 @Wayne
Week 4 West Point-Beemer
Week 5 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 6 Omaha Concordia
Week 7 Douglas County West
Week 8 @Fort Calhoun
Week 9 @Boys Town
Arlington 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 2 Pierce
Week 3 Wayne
Week 4 @West Point-Beemer
Week 5 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 6 @Omaha Concordia
Week 7 @Douglas County West
Week 8 Fort Calhoun
Week 9 Boys Town

Ashland-Greenwood 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Wahoo
Week 2 Syracuse
Week 3 @Falls City
Week 4 Lincoln Christian
Week 5 Arlington
Week 6 @Fort Calhoun
Week 7 @Omaha Concordia
Week 8 Boys Town
Week 9 Douglas County West
Ashland-Greenwood 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Wahoo
Week 2 @Syracuse
Week 3 Falls City
Week 4 @Lincoln Christian
Week 5 @Arlington
Week 6 Fort Calhoun
Week 7 Omaha Concordia
Week 8 @Boys Town
Week 9 @Douglas County West

Auburn 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Nebraska City
Week 2 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 3 Fairbury
Week 4 @Raymond Central
Week 5 Falls City
Week 6 @Johnson County Central
Week 7 Conestoga
Week 8 @Louisville
Week 9 Syracuse
Auburn 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Nebraska City
Week 2 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 3 @Fairbury
Week 4 Raymond Central
Week 5 @Falls City
Week 6 Johnson County Central
Week 7 @Conestoga
Week 8 Louisville
Week 9 @Syracuse

Bishop Neumann 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Syracuse
Week 2 @Lincoln Christian
Week 3 Norfolk Catholic
Week 4 Fort Calhoun
Week 5 @North Bend Central
Week 6 @Columbus Scotus
Week 7 Columbus Lakeview
Week 8 @Wahoo
Week 9 David City
Bishop Neumann 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Syracuse
Week 2 Lincoln Christian
Week 3 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 4 @Fort Calhoun
Week 5 North Bend Central
Week 6 Columbus Scotus
Week 7 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 8 Wahoo
Week 9 @David City

Boone Central/Newman Grove 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Columbus Scotus
Week 2 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 3 @North Bend Central
Week 4 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 5 @West Point-Beemer
Week 6 Pierce
Week 7 @Madison
Week 8 @Wayne
Week 9 Norfolk Catholic
Boone Central/Newman Grove 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Columbus Scotus
Week 2 Columbus Lakeview
Week 3 North Bend Central
Week 4 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 5 West Point-Beemer
Week 6 @Pierce
Week 7 Madison
Week 8 Wayne
Week 9 @Norfolk Catholic

Boys Town 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln Christian
Week 2 @Raymond Central
Week 3 Madison
Week 4 Louisville
Week 5 @Omaha Concordia
Week 6 @Douglas County West
Week 7 Fort Calhoun
Week 8 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 9 Arlington
Boys Town 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln Christian
Week 2 Raymond Central
Week 3 @Madison
Week 4 @Louisville
Week 5 Omaha Concordia
Week 6 Douglas County West
Week 7 @Fort Calhoun
Week 8 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 9 @Arlington

Broken Bow 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 2 @St. Paul
Week 3 Minden
Week 4 Chadron
Week 5 @O’Neill
Week 6 Gothenburg
Week 7 @Cozad
Week 8 Ord
Week 9 @Valentine
Broken Bow 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 2 St. Paul
Week 3 @Minden
Week 4 @Chadron
Week 5 O’Neill
Week 6 @Gothenburg
Week 7 Cozad
Week 8 @Ord
Week 9 Valentine

Central City 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Madison
Week 2 Ord
Week 3 @Columbus Scotus
Week 4 O’Neill
Week 5 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 6 Kearney Catholic
Week 7 @Holdrege
Week 8 @St. Paul
Week 9 Minden
Central City 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Madison
Week 2 @Ord
Week 3 Columbus Scotus
Week 4 @O’Neill
Week 5 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 6 @Kearney Catholic
Week 7 Holdrege
Week 8 St. Paul
Week 9 @Minden

Chadron 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Sidney
Week 2 Gering
Week 3 Valentine
Week 4 @Broken Bow
Week 5 Ogallala
Week 6 @Mitchell
Week 7 Chase County
Week 8 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 9 BYE
Chadron 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Sidney
Week 2 @Gering
Week 3 @Valentine
Week 4 Broken Bow
Week 5 @Ogallala
Week 6 Mitchell
Week 7 @Chase County
Week 8 Gordon-Rushville
Week 9 BYE

Chase County 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Minden
Week 2 @Bridgeport
Week 3 Cozad
Week 4 @Kimball
Week 5 BYE
Week 6 Gordon-Rushville
Week 7 @Chadron
Week 8 Ogallala
Week 9 @Mitchell
Chase County 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Minden
Week 2 Bridgeport
Week 3 @Cozad
Week 4 Kimball
Week 5 BYE
Week 6 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 7 Chadron
Week 8 @Ogallala
Week 9 Mitchell

Columbus Lakeview 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 2 Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 3 @Kearney Catholic
Week 4 @Wayne
Week 5 Wahoo
Week 6 North Bend Central
Week 7 @Bishop Neumann
Week 8 @David City
Week 9 Columbus Scotus
Columbus Lakeview 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 2 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 3 Kearney Catholic
Week 4 Wayne
Week 5 @Wahoo
Week 6 @North Bend Central
Week 7 Bishop Neumann
Week 8 David City
Week 9 @Columbus Scotus

Columbus Scotus 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 2 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 3 Central City
Week 4 Pierce
Week 5 @David City
Week 6 Bishop Neumann
Week 7 Wahoo
Week 8 @North Bend Central
Week 9 @Columbus Lakeview
Columbus Scotus 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 2 Aquinas Catholic
Week 3 @Central City
Week 4 @Pierce
Week 5 David City
Week 6 @Bishop Neumann
Week 7 @Wahoo
Week 8 North Bend Central
Week 9 Columbus Lakeview

Conestoga 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Raymond Central
Week 2 Douglas County West
Week 3 @Weeping Water
Week 4 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 5 @Louisville
Week 6 Syracuse
Week 7 @Auburn
Week 8 Johnson County Central
Week 9 @Falls City
Conestoga 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Raymond Central
Week 2 @Douglas County West
Week 3 Weeping Water
Week 4 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 5 Louisville
Week 6 @Syracuse
Week 7 Auburn
Week 8 @Johnson County Central
Week 9 Falls City

Cozad 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Ogallala
Week 2 @Minden
Week 3 @Chase County
Week 4 Kearney Catholic
Week 5 @Gothenburg
Week 6 @Ord
Week 7 Broken Bow
Week 8 @Valentine
Week 9 O’Neill
Cozad 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Ogallala
Week 2 Minden
Week 3 Chase County
Week 4 @Kearney Catholic
Week 5 Gothenburg
Week 6 Ord
Week 7 @Broken Bow
Week 8 Valentine
Week 9 @O’Neill

David City 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Douglas County West
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Milford-Dorchester
Week 4 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 5 Columbus Scotus
Week 6 @Wahoo
Week 7 North Bend Central
Week 8 Columbus Lakeview
Week 9 @Bishop Neumann
David City 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Douglas County West
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Milford-Dorchester
Week 4 Norfolk Catholic
Week 5 @Columbus Scotus
Week 6 Wahoo
Week 7 @North Bend Central
Week 8 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 9 Bishop Neumann

Douglas County West 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 David City
Week 2 @Conestoga
Week 3 Raymond Central
Week 4 @Falls City
Week 5 @Fort Calhoun
Week 6 Boys Town
Week 7 @Arlington
Week 8 Omaha Concordia
Week 9 @Ashland-Greenwood
Douglas County West 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @David City
Week 2 Conestoga
Week 3 @Raymond Central
Week 4 Falls City
Week 5 Fort Calhoun
Week 6 @Boys Town
Week 7 Arlington
Week 8 @Omaha Concordia
Week 9 Ashland-Greenwood

Fairbury 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Superior
Week 2 Falls City
Week 3 @Auburn
Week 4 @Johnson County Central
Week 5 Milford-Dorchester
Week 6 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 7 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 8 @Raymond Central
Week 9 Lincoln Christian
Fairbury 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Superior
Week 2 @Falls City
Week 3 Auburn
Week 4 Johnson County Central
Week 5 @Milford-Dorchester
Week 6 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 7 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 8 Raymond Central
Week 9 @Lincoln Christian

Falls City 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 2 @Fairbury
Week 3 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 4 Douglas County West
Week 5 @Auburn
Week 6 @Louisville
Week 7 Johnson County Central
Week 8 @Syracuse
Week 9 Conestoga
Falls City 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 2 Fairbury
Week 3 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 4 @Douglas County West
Week 5 Auburn
Week 6 Louisville
Week 7 @Johnson County Central
Week 8 Syracuse
Week 9 @Conestoga

Fort Calhoun 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 West Point-Beemer
Week 2 Wayne
Week 3 @Louisville
Week 4 @Bishop Neumann
Week 5 Douglas County West
Week 6 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 7 @Boys Town
Week 8 Arlington
Week 9 @Omaha Concordia
Fort Calhoun 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @West Point-Beemer
Week 2 @Wayne
Week 3 Louisville
Week 4 Bishop Neumann
Week 5 @Douglas County West
Week 6 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 7 Boys Town
Week 8 @Arlington
Week 9 Omaha Concordia

Gordon-Rushville 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Kimball
Week 2 @Valentine
Week 3 Bridgeport
Week 4 @St. Thomas More, SD
Week 5 Mitchell
Week 6 @Chase County
Week 7 BYE
Week 8 Chadron
Week 9 @Ogallala
Gordon-Rushville 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Kimball
Week 2 Valentine
Week 3 @Bridgeport
Week 4 Bennett County, SD
Week 5 @Mitchell
Week 6 Chase County
Week 7 BYE
Week 8 @Chadron
Week 9 Ogallala

Gothenburg 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Holdrege
Week 2 Mitchell
Week 3 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 4 @Ogallala
Week 5 Cozad
Week 6 @Broken Bow
Week 7 Valentine
Week 8 @O’Neill
Week 9 @Ord
Gothenburg 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Holdrege
Week 2 @Mitchell
Week 3 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 4 Ogallala
Week 5 @Cozad
Week 6 Broken Bow
Week 7 @Valentine
Week 8 O’Neill
Week 9 Ord

Grand Island Central Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Broken Bow
Week 2 Milford-Dorchester
Week 3 Gothenburg
Week 4 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 5 Central City
Week 6 @Minden
Week 7 Kearney Catholic
Week 8 @Holdrege
Week 9 St. Paul
Grand Island Central Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Broken Bow
Week 2 @Milford-Dorchester
Week 3 @Gothenburg
Week 4 Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 5 @Central City
Week 6 Minden
Week 7 @Kearney Catholic
Week 8 Holdrege
Week 9 @St. Paul

Holdrege 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Gothenburg
Week 2 Lexington
Week 3 Ogallala
Week 4 @Milford-Dorchester
Week 5 Minden
Week 6 @St. Paul
Week 7 Central City
Week 8 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 9 @Kearney Catholic
Holdrege 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Gothenburg
Week 2 @Lexington
Week 3 @Ogallala
Week 4 Milford-Dorchester
Week 5 @Minden
Week 6 St. Paul
Week 7 @Central City
Week 8 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 9 Kearney Catholic

Johnson County Central 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Concordia
Week 2 @Southern
Week 3 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 4 Fairbury
Week 5 @Syracuse
Week 6 Auburn
Week 7 @Falls City
Week 8 @Conestoga
Week 9 Louisville
Johnson County Central 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Concordia
Week 2 Southern
Week 3 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 4 @Fairbury
Week 5 Syracuse
Week 6 @Auburn
Week 7 Falls City
Week 8 Conestoga
Week 9 @Louisville

Kearney Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Ord
Week 2 @Ogallala
Week 3 Columbus Lakeview
Week 4 @Cozad
Week 5 St. Paul
Week 6 @Central City
Week 7 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 8 Minden
Week 9 Holdrege
Kearney Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Ord
Week 2 Ogallala
Week 3 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 4 Cozad
Week 5 @St. Paul
Week 6 Central City
Week 7 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 8 @Minden
Week 9 @Holdrege

Lincoln Christian 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Boys Town
Week 2 Bishop Neumann
Week 3 Omaha Concordia
Week 4 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 5 Raymond Central
Week 6 @Milford-Dorchester
Week 7 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 8 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 9 @Fairbury
Lincoln Christian 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Boys Town
Week 2 @Bishop Neumann
Week 3 @Omaha Concordia
Week 4 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 5 @Raymond Central
Week 6 Milford-Dorchester
Week 7 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 8 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 9 Fairbury

Lincoln Lutheran 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Falls City
Week 2 @Auburn
Week 3 @Syracuse
Week 4 Omaha Concordia
Week 5 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 6 Fairbury
Week 7 @Lincoln Christian
Week 8 @Milford-Dorchester
Week 9 Raymond Central
Lincoln Lutheran 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Falls City
Week 2 Auburn
Week 3 Syracuse
Week 4 @Omaha Concordia
Week 5 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 6 @Fairbury
Week 7 Lincoln Christian
Week 8 Milford-Dorchester
Week 9 @Raymond Central

Louisville 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Milford-Dorchester
Week 2 @Omaha Concordia
Week 3 Fort Calhoun
Week 4 @Boys Town
Week 5 Conestoga
Week 6 Falls City
Week 7 @Syracuse
Week 8 Auburn
Week 9 @Johnson County Central
Louisville 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Milford-Dorchester
Week 2 Omaha Concordia
Week 3 @Fort Calhoun
Week 4 Boys Town
Week 5 @Conestoga
Week 6 @Falls City
Week 7 Syracuse
Week 8 @Auburn
Week 9 Johnson County Central

Madison 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Central City
Week 2 O’Neill
Week 3 @Boys Town
Week 4 North Bend Central
Week 5 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 6 @Wayne
Week 7 Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 8 @West Point-Beemer
Week 9 Pierce
Madison 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Central City
Week 2 @O’Neill
Week 3 Boys Town
Week 4 @North Bend Central
Week 5 Norfolk Catholic
Week 6 Wayne
Week 7 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 8 West Point-Beemer
Week 9 @Pierce

Milford-Dorchester 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Louisville
Week 2 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 3 @David City
Week 4 Holdrege
Week 5 @Fairbury
Week 6 Lincoln Christian
Week 7 @Raymond Central
Week 8 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 9 @Wilber-Clatonia
Milford-Dorchester 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Louisville
Week 2 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 3 David City
Week 4 @Holdrege
Week 5 Fairbury
Week 6 @Lincoln Christian
Week 7 Raymond Central
Week 8 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 9 Wilber-Clatonia

Minden 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Chase County
Week 2 Cozad
Week 3 @Broken Bow
Week 4 Ord
Week 5 @Holdrege
Week 6 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 7 St. Paul
Week 8 @Kearney Catholic
Week 9 @Central City
Minden 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Chase County
Week 2 @Cozad
Week 3 Broken Bow
Week 4 @Ord
Week 5 Holdrege
Week 6 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 7 @St. Paul
Week 8 Kearney Catholic
Week 9 Central City

Mitchell 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Bayard
Week 2 @Gothenburg
Week 3 Kimball
Week 4 @Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY
Week 5 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 6 Chadron
Week 7 @Ogallala
Week 8 BYE
Week 9 Chase County
Mitchell 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Bayard
Week 2 Gothenburg
Week 3 @Kimball
Week 4 Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY
Week 5 Gordon-Rushville
Week 6 @Chadron
Week 7 Ogallala
Week 8 BYE
Week 9 @Chase County

Norfolk Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Arlington
Week 2 Wahoo
Week 3 @Bishop Neumann
Week 4 David City
Week 5 Madison
Week 6 @West Point-Beemer
Week 7 Wayne
Week 8 @Pierce
Week 9 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Norfolk Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Arlington
Week 2 @Wahoo
Week 3 Bishop Neumann
Week 4 @David City
Week 5 @Madison
Week 6 West Point-Beemer
Week 7 @Wayne
Week 8 Pierce
Week 9 Boone Central/Newman Grove

North Bend Central 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Pierce
Week 2 @West Point-Beemer
Week 3 Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 4 @Madison
Week 5 Bishop Neumann
Week 6 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 7 @David City
Week 8 Columbus Scotus
Week 9 @Wahoo
North Bend Central 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Pierce
Week 2 West Point-Beemer
Week 3 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 4 Madison
Week 5 @Bishop Neumann
Week 6 Columbus Lakeview
Week 7 David City
Week 8 @Columbus Scotus
Week 9 Wahoo

O’Neill 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Wayne
Week 2 @Madison
Week 3 Pierce
Week 4 @Central City
Week 5 Broken Bow
Week 6 Valentine
Week 7 @Ord
Week 8 Gothenburg
Week 9 @Cozad
O’Neill 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Wayne
Week 2 Madison
Week 3 @Pierce
Week 4 Central City
Week 5 @Broken Bow
Week 6 @Valentine
Week 7 Ord
Week 8 @Gothenburg
Week 9 Cozad

Ogallala 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Cozad
Week 2 Kearney Catholic
Week 3 @Holdrege
Week 4 Gothenburg
Week 5 @Chadron
Week 6 BYE
Week 7 Mitchell
Week 8 @Chase County
Week 9 Gordon-Rushville
Ogallala 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Cozad
Week 2 @Kearney Catholic
Week 3 Holdrege
Week 4 @Gothenburg
Week 5 Chadron
Week 6 BYE
Week 7 @Mitchell
Week 8 Chase County
Week 9 @Gordon-Rushville

Omaha Concordia 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Johnson County Central
Week 2 Louisville
Week 3 @Lincoln Christian
Week 4 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 5 Boys Town
Week 6 @Arlington
Week 7 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 8 @Douglas County West
Week 9 Fort Calhoun
Omaha Concordia 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Johnson County Central
Week 2 @Louisville
Week 3 Lincoln Christian
Week 4 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 5 @Boys Town
Week 6 Arlington
Week 7 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 8 Douglas County West
Week 9 @Fort Calhoun

Ord 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Kearney Catholic
Week 2 @Central City
Week 3 St. Paul
Week 4 @Minden
Week 5 @Valentine
Week 6 Cozad
Week 7 O’Neill
Week 8 @Broken Bow
Week 9 Gothenburg
Ord 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Kearney Catholic
Week 2 Central City
Week 3 @St. Paul
Week 4 Minden
Week 5 Valentine
Week 6 @Cozad
Week 7 @O’Neill
Week 8 Broken Bow
Week 9 @Gothenburg

Pierce 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @North Bend Central
Week 2 Arlington
Week 3 @O’Neill
Week 4 @Columbus Scotus
Week 5 Wayne
Week 6 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 7 West Point-Beemer
Week 8 Norfolk Catholic
Week 9 @Madison
Pierce 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 North Bend Central
Week 2 @Arlington
Week 3 O’Neill
Week 4 Columbus Scotus
Week 5 @Wayne
Week 6 Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 7 @West Point-Beemer
Week 8 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 9 Madison

Raymond Central 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Conestoga
Week 2 Boys Town
Week 3 @Douglas County West
Week 4 Auburn
Week 5 @Lincoln Christian
Week 6 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 7 Milford-Dorchester
Week 8 Fairbury
Week 9 @Lincoln Lutheran
Raymond Central 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Conestoga
Week 2 @Boys Town
Week 3 Douglas County West
Week 4 @Auburn
Week 5 Lincoln Christian
Week 6 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 7 @Milford-Dorchester
Week 8 @Fairbury
Week 9 Lincoln Lutheran

St. Paul 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Gibbon
Week 2 Broken Bow
Week 3 @Ord
Week 4 Centura
Week 5 @Kearney Catholic
Week 6 Holdrege
Week 7 @Minden
Week 8 Central City
Week 9 @Grand Island Central Catholic
St. Paul 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Gibbon
Week 2 @Broken Bow
Week 3 Ord
Week 4 @Centura
Week 5 Kearney Catholic
Week 6 @Holdrege
Week 7 Minden
Week 8 @Central City
Week 9 Grand Island Central Catholic

Syracuse 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Bishop Neumann
Week 2 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 3 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 4 @Wahoo
Week 5 Johnson County Central
Week 6 @Conestoga
Week 7 Louisville
Week 8 Falls City
Week 9 @Auburn
Syracuse 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Bishop Neumann
Week 2 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 3 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 4 Wahoo
Week 5 @Johnson County Central
Week 6 Conestoga
Week 7 @Louisville
Week 8 @Falls City
Week 9 Auburn

Valentine 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Ainsworth
Week 2 Gordon-Rushville
Week 3 @Chadron
Week 4 Winner, SD
Week 5 Ord
Week 6 @O’Neill
Week 7 @Gothenburg
Week 8 Cozad
Week 9 Broken Bow
Valentine 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Ainsworth
Week 2 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 3 Chadron
Week 4 @Winner, SD
Week 5 @Ord
Week 6 O’Neill
Week 7 Gothenburg
Week 8 @Cozad
Week 9 @Broken Bow

Wahoo 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 2 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 3 @West Point-Beemer
Week 4 Syracuse
Week 5 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 6 David City
Week 7 @Columbus Scotus
Week 8 Bishop Neumann
Week 9 North Bend Central
Wahoo 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 2 Norfolk Catholic
Week 3 West Point-Beemer
Week 4 @Syracuse
Week 5 Columbus Lakeview
Week 6 @David City
Week 7 Columbus Scotus
Week 8 @Bishop Neumann
Week 9 @North Bend Central

Wayne 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @O’Neill
Week 2 @Fort Calhoun
Week 3 Arlington
Week 4 Columbus Lakeview
Week 5 @Pierce
Week 6 Madison
Week 7 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 8 Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 9 West Point-Beemer
Wayne 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 O’Neill
Week 2 Fort Calhoun
Week 3 @Arlington
Week 4 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 5 Pierce
Week 6 @Madison
Week 7 Norfolk Catholic
Week 8 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 9 @West Point-Beemer

West Point-Beemer 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Fort Calhoun
Week 2 North Bend Central
Week 3 Wahoo
Week 4 @Arlington
Week 5 Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 6 Norfolk Catholic
Week 7 @Pierce
Week 8 Madison
Week 9 @Wayne
West Point-Beemer 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Fort Calhoun
Week 2 @North Bend Central
Week 3 @Wahoo
Week 4 Arlington
Week 5 @Boone Central/Newman Grove
Week 6 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 7 Pierce
Week 8 @Madison
Week 9 Wayne

Wilber-Clatonia 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Columbus Lakeview
Week 2 @Tri County
Week 3 Johnson County Central
Week 4 @Conestoga
Week 5 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 6 Raymond Central
Week 7 @Fairbury
Week 8 @Lincoln Christian
Week 9 Milford-Dorchester
Wilber-Clatonia 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 2 Tri County
Week 3 @Johnson County Central
Week 4 Conestoga
Week 5 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 6 @Raymond Central
Week 7 Fairbury
Week 8 Lincoln Christian
Week 9 @Milford-Dorchester

CLASS C2:

Ainsworth 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Valentine
Week 2 Centura
Week 3 @Ravenna
Week 4 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 5 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 6 @West Holt
Week 7 @Crofton
Week 8 Battle Creek
Week 9 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Ainsworth 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Valentine
Week 2 @Centura
Week 3 Ravenna
Week 4 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 5 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 6 West Holt
Week 7 Crofton
Week 8 @Battle Creek
Week 9 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Aquinas Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 2 Columbus Scotus
Week 3 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 4 Weeping Water
Week 5 @Yutan
Week 6 Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 7 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 8 @Logan View
Week 9 Archbishop Bergan
Aquinas Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 2 @Columbus Scotus
Week 3 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 4 @Weeping Water
Week 5 Yutan
Week 6 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 7 Tekamah-Herman
Week 8 Logan View
Week 9 @Archbishop Bergan

Arcadia-Loup City 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Hershey
Week 2 @West Holt
Week 3 @Shelby
Week 4 Ainsworth
Week 5 @Ravenna
Week 6 @Twin River
Week 7 Gibbon
Week 8 @Centura
Week 9 Wood River
Arcadia-Loup City 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Hershey
Week 2 West Holt
Week 3 Shelby
Week 4 @Ainsworth
Week 5 Ravenna
Week 6 Twin River
Week 7 @Gibbon
Week 8 Centura
Week 9 @Wood River

Archbishop Bergan 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Oakland-Craig
Week 2 Freeman
Week 3 @Palmyra
Week 4 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 5 Tekamah-Herman
Week 6 @Logan View
Week 7 Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 8 @Yutan
Week 9 @Aquinas Catholic
Archbishop Bergan 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Oakland-Craig
Week 2 @Freeman
Week 3 Palmyra
Week 4 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 5 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 6 Logan View
Week 7 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 8 Yutan
Week 9 Aquinas Catholic

Battle Creek 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Stanton
Week 2 Oakland-Craig
Week 3 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 4 Ponca
Week 5 @Crofton
Week 6 Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 7 West Holt
Week 8 @Ainsworth
Week 9 @Lutheran High Northeast
Battle Creek 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Stanton
Week 2 @Oakland-Craig
Week 3 Wisner-Pilger
Week 4 @Ponca
Week 5 Crofton
Week 6 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 7 @West Holt
Week 8 Ainsworth
Week 9 Lutheran High Northeast

Bayard 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Mitchell
Week 2 Gibbon
Week 3 Southeast, WY
Week 4 @Southern Valley
Week 5 Kimball
Week 6 Hershey
Week 7 @Cambridge
Week 8 @Bridgeport
Week 9 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Bayard 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Mitchell
Week 2 @Gibbon
Week 3 @Southeast, WY
Week 4 Southern Valley
Week 5 @Kimball
Week 6 @Hershey
Week 7 Cambridge
Week 8 Bridgeport
Week 9 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Bridgeport 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Holyoke, CO
Week 2 Chase County
Week 3 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 4 Gibbon
Week 5 @Cambridge
Week 6 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 7 @Hershey
Week 8 Bayard
Week 9 @Kimball
Bridgeport 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Holyoke, CO
Week 2 @Chase County
Week 3 Gordon-Rushville
Week 4 @Gibbon
Week 5 Cambridge
Week 6 @North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 7 Hershey
Week 8 @Bayard
Week 9 Kimball

Cambridge 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Southern Valley
Week 2 Ravenna
Week 3 @Gibbon
Week 4 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 5 Bridgeport
Week 6 @Kimball
Week 7 Bayard
Week 8 @North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 9 Hershey
Cambridge 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Southern Valley
Week 2 @Ravenna
Week 3 Gibbon
Week 4 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 5 @Bridgeport
Week 6 Kimball
Week 7 @Bayard
Week 8 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 9 @Hershey

Centennial 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 2 @Weeping Water
Week 3 Southern
Week 4 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 5 @Fillmore Central
Week 6 Malcolm
Week 7 @Thayer Central
Week 8 @Shelby
Week 9 Tri County
Centennial 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 2 Weeping Water
Week 3 @Southern
Week 4 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 5 Fillmore Central
Week 6 @Malcolm
Week 7 Thayer Central
Week 8 Shelby
Week 9 @Tri County

Centura 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Sandy Creek
Week 2 @Ainsworth
Week 3 West Holt
Week 4 @St. Paul
Week 5 Twin River
Week 6 @Gibbon
Week 7 Wood River
Week 8 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 9 @Ravenna
Centura 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Sandy Creek
Week 2 Ainsworth
Week 3 @West Holt
Week 4 St. Paul
Week 5 @Twin River
Week 6 Gibbon
Week 7 @Wood River
Week 8 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 9 Ravenna

Crofton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Homer
Week 2 Ponca
Week 3 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 4 @Oakland-Craig
Week 5 Battle Creek
Week 6 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 7 Ainsworth
Week 8 Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 9 @West Holt
Crofton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Homer
Week 2 @Ponca
Week 3 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 4 Oakland-Craig
Week 5 @Battle Creek
Week 6 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 7 @Ainsworth
Week 8 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 9 West Holt

Doniphan-Trumbull 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 2 @Twin River
Week 3 Hershey
Week 4 @Centennial
Week 5 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 6 Sutton
Week 7 @Sandy Creek
Week 8 Superior
Week 9 Southern Valley
Doniphan-Trumbull 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 2 Twin River
Week 3 @Hershey
Week 4 Centennial
Week 5 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 6 @Sutton
Week 7 Sandy Creek
Week 8 @Superior
Week 9 @Southern Valley

Elmwood-Murdock 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Malcolm
Week 2 Yutan
Week 3 Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 4 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 5 @Palmyra
Week 6 Southern
Week 7 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 8 Weeping Water
Week 9 @Freeman
Elmwood-Murdock 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Malcolm
Week 2 @Yutan
Week 3 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 4 Archbishop Bergan
Week 5 Palmyra
Week 6 @Southern
Week 7 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 8 @Weeping Water
Week 9 Freeman

Fillmore Central 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Freeman
Week 2 @Superior
Week 3 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 4 Sandy Creek
Week 5 Centennial
Week 6 @Thayer Central
Week 7 Tri County
Week 8 Malcolm
Week 9 @Shelby
Fillmore Central 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Freeman
Week 2 Superior
Week 3 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 4 @Sandy Creek
Week 5 @Centennial
Week 6 Thayer Central
Week 7 @Tri County
Week 8 @Malcolm
Week 9 Shelby

Freeman 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Fillmore Central
Week 2 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 3 Yutan
Week 4 Tri County
Week 5 @Weeping Water
Week 6 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 7 @Palmyra
Week 8 @Southern
Week 9 Elmwood-Murdock
Freeman 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Fillmore Central
Week 2 Archbishop Bergan
Week 3 @Yutan
Week 4 @Tri County
Week 5 Weeping Water
Week 6 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 7 Palmyra
Week 8 Southern
Week 9 @Elmwood-Murdock

Gibbon 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 St. Paul
Week 2 @Bayard
Week 3 Cambridge
Week 4 @Bridgeport
Week 5 Wood River
Week 6 Centura
Week 7 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 8 Ravenna
Week 9 @Twin River
Gibbon 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @St. Paul
Week 2 Bayard
Week 3 @Cambridge
Week 4 Bridgeport
Week 5 @Wood River
Week 6 @Centura
Week 7 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 8 @Ravenna
Week 9 Twin River

Hartington Cedar Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 2 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 3 @Ponca
Week 4 Homer
Week 5 West Holt
Week 6 @Battle Creek
Week 7 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 8 @Crofton
Week 9 Ainsworth
Hartington Cedar Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Aquinas Catholic
Week 2 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 3 Ponca
Week 4 @Homer
Week 5 @West Holt
Week 6 Battle Creek
Week 7 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 8 Crofton
Week 9 @Ainsworth

Hastings St. Cecilia 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Ravenna
Week 2 @Hershey
Week 3 Fillmore Central
Week 4 @Cambridge
Week 5 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 6 @Southern Valley
Week 7 Superior
Week 8 @Sutton
Week 9 @Sandy Creek
Hastings St. Cecilia 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Ravenna
Week 2 Hershey
Week 3 @Fillmore Central
Week 4 Cambridge
Week 5 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 6 Southern Valley
Week 7 @Superior
Week 8 Sutton
Week 9 Sandy Creek

Hershey 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 2 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 3 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 4 Wood River
Week 5 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 6 @Bayard
Week 7 Bridgeport
Week 8 Kimball
Week 9 @Cambridge
Hershey 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 2 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 3 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 4 @Wood River
Week 5 @North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 6 Bayard
Week 7 @Bridgeport
Week 8 @Kimball
Week 9 Cambridge

Homer 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Crofton
Week 2 Tekamah-Herman
Week 3 Logan View
Week 4 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 5 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 6 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 7 @Stanton
Week 8 Oakland-Craig
Week 9 @Ponca
Homer 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Crofton
Week 2 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 3 @Logan View
Week 4 Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 5 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 6 Wisner-Pilger
Week 7 Stanton
Week 8 @Oakland-Craig
Week 9 Ponca

Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Tri County
Week 2 Sandy Creek
Week 3 @Malcolm
Week 4 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 5 Southern
Week 6 @Freeman
Week 7 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 8 Palmyra
Week 9 @Weeping Water
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Tri County
Week 2 @Sandy Creek
Week 3 Malcolm
Week 4 Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 5 @Southern
Week 6 Freeman
Week 7 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 8 @Palmyra
Week 9 Weeping Water

Kimball 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 2 Southern Valley
Week 3 @Mitchell
Week 4 Chase County
Week 5 @Bayard
Week 6 Cambridge
Week 7 @North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 8 @Hershey
Week 9 Bridgeport
Kimball 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Gordon-Rushville
Week 2 @Southern Valley
Week 3 Mitchell
Week 4 @Chase County
Week 5 Bayard
Week 6 @Cambridge
Week 7 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 8 Hershey
Week 9 @Bridgeport

Laurel-Concord/Coleridge 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 West Holt
Week 2 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 3 Crofton
Week 4 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 5 @Homer
Week 6 Ponca
Week 7 @Oakland-Craig
Week 8 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 9 Stanton
Laurel-Concord/Coleridge 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @West Holt
Week 2 Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 3 @Crofton
Week 4 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 5 Homer
Week 6 @Ponca
Week 7 Oakland-Craig
Week 8 Wisner-Pilger
Week 9 @Stanton

Logan View 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Palmyra
Week 2 @Stanton
Week 3 @Homer
Week 4 Wisner-Pilger
Week 5 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 6 Archbishop Bergan
Week 7 @Yutan
Week 8 Aquinas Catholic
Week 9 @Tekamah-Herman
Logan View 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Palmyra
Week 2 Stanton
Week 3 Homer
Week 4 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 5 Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 6 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 7 Yutan
Week 8 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 9 Tekamah-Herman

Lutheran High Northeast 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Ponca
Week 2 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 3 Aquinas Catholic
Week 4 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 5 @Ainsworth
Week 6 Crofton
Week 7 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 8 @West Holt
Week 9 Battle Creek
Lutheran High Northeast 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Ponca
Week 2 Wisner-Pilger
Week 3 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 4 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 5 Ainsworth
Week 6 @Crofton
Week 7 Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 8 West Holt
Week 9 @Battle Creek

Malcolm 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 2 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 3 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 4 @Southern
Week 5 Tri County
Week 6 @Centennial
Week 7 Shelby
Week 8 @Fillmore Central
Week 9 @Thayer Central
Malcolm 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 2 Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 3 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 4 Southern
Week 5 @Tri County
Week 6 Centennial
Week 7 @Shelby
Week 8 Fillmore Central
Week 9 Thayer Central

North Platte St. Patrick’s 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 2 Wood River
Week 3 @Southern Valley
Week 4 Ravenna
Week 5 @Hershey
Week 6 @Bridgeport
Week 7 Kimball
Week 8 Cambridge
Week 9 @Bayard
North Platte St. Patrick’s 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 2 @Wood River
Week 3 Southern Valley
Week 4 @Ravenna
Week 5 Hershey
Week 6 Bridgeport
Week 7 @Kimball
Week 8 @Cambridge
Week 9 Bayard

Oakland-Craig 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Archbishop Bergan
Week 2 @Battle Creek
Week 3 Tekamah-Herman
Week 4 Crofton
Week 5 @Ponca
Week 6 Stanton
Week 7 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 8 @Homer
Week 9 @Wisner-Pilger
Oakland-Craig 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 2 Battle Creek
Week 3 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 4 @Crofton
Week 5 Ponca
Week 6 @Stanton
Week 7 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 8 Homer
Week 9 Wisner-Pilger

Omaha Brownell-Talbot 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Centennial
Week 2 Malcolm
Week 3 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 4 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 5 Logan View
Week 6 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 7 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 8 Tekamah-Herman
Week 9 Yutan
Omaha Brownell-Talbot 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Centennial
Week 2 @Malcolm
Week 3 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 4 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 5 @Logan View
Week 6 Aquinas Catholic
Week 7 Archbishop Bergan
Week 8 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 9 @Yutan

Palmyra 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Logan View
Week 2 Shelby
Week 3 Archbishop Bergan
Week 4 @Yutan
Week 5 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 6 @Weeping Water
Week 7 Freeman
Week 8 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 9 Southern
Palmyra 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Logan View
Week 2 @Shelby
Week 3 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 4 Yutan
Week 5 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 6 Weeping Water
Week 7 @Freeman
Week 8 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 9 @Southern

Ponca 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 2 @Crofton
Week 3 Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 4 @Battle Creek
Week 5 Oakland-Craig
Week 6 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 7 Wisner-Pilger
Week 8 @Stanton
Week 9 Homer
Ponca 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 2 Crofton
Week 3 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 4 Battle Creek
Week 5 @Oakland-Craig
Week 6 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 7 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 8 Stanton
Week 9 @Homer

Ravenna 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 2 @Cambridge
Week 3 Ainsworth
Week 4 @North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 5 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 6 @Wood River
Week 7 Twin River
Week 8 @Gibbon
Week 9 Centura
Ravenna 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 2 Cambridge
Week 3 @Ainsworth
Week 4 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 5 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 6 Wood River
Week 7 @Twin River
Week 8 Gibbon
Week 9 @Centura

Sandy Creek 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Centura
Week 2 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 3 Thayer Central
Week 4 @Fillmore Central
Week 5 Sutton
Week 6 @Superior
Week 7 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 8 @Southern Valley
Week 9 Hastings St. Cecilia
Sandy Creek 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Centura
Week 2 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 3 @Thayer Central
Week 4 Fillmore Central
Week 5 @Sutton
Week 6 Superior
Week 7 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 8 Southern Valley
Week 9 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Shelby 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Twin River
Week 2 @Palmyra
Week 3 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 4 @Sutton
Week 5 Thayer Central
Week 6 @Tri County
Week 7 @Malcolm
Week 8 Centennial
Week 9 Fillmore Central
Shelby 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Twin River
Week 2 Palmyra
Week 3 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 4 Sutton
Week 5 @Thayer Central
Week 6 Tri County
Week 7 Malcolm
Week 8 @Centennial
Week 9 @Fillmore Central

Southern 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Thayer Central
Week 2 Johnson County Central
Week 3 @Centennial
Week 4 Malcolm
Week 5 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 6 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 7 Weeping Water
Week 8 Freeman
Week 9 @Palmyra
Southern 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Thayer Central
Week 2 @Johnson County Central
Week 3 Centennial
Week 4 @Malcolm
Week 5 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 6 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 7 @Weeping Water
Week 8 @Freeman
Week 9 Palmyra

Southern Valley 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Cambridge
Week 2 @Kimball
Week 3 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 4 Bayard
Week 5 @Superior
Week 6 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 7 @Sutton
Week 8 Sandy Creek
Week 9 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Southern Valley 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Cambridge
Week 2 Kimball
Week 3 @North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 4 @Bayard
Week 5 Superior
Week 6 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 7 Sutton
Week 8 @Sandy Creek
Week 9 Doniphan-Trumbull

Stanton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Battle Creek
Week 2 Logan View
Week 3 @Twin River
Week 4 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 5 Wisner-Pilger
Week 6 @Oakland-Craig
Week 7 Homer
Week 8 Ponca
Week 9 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Stanton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Battle Creek
Week 2 @Logan View
Week 3 Twin River
Week 4 Tekamah-Herman
Week 5 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 6 Oakland-Craig
Week 7 @Homer
Week 8 @Ponca
Week 9 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Superior 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Fairbury
Week 2 Fillmore Central
Week 3 @Wood River
Week 4 @Thayer Central
Week 5 Southern Valley
Week 6 Sandy Creek
Week 7 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 8 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 9 Sutton
Superior 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Fairbury
Week 2 @Fillmore Central
Week 3 Wood River
Week 4 Thayer Central
Week 5 @Southern Valley
Week 6 @Sandy Creek
Week 7 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 8 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 9 @Sutton

Sutton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Wood River
Week 2 Thayer Central
Week 3 @Tri County
Week 4 Shelby
Week 5 @Sandy Creek
Week 6 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 7 Southern Valley
Week 8 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 9 @Superior
Sutton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Wood River
Week 2 @Thayer Central
Week 3 Tri County
Week 4 @Shelby
Week 5 Sandy Creek
Week 6 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 7 @Southern Valley
Week 8 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 9 Superior

Tekamah-Herman 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Wisner-Pilger
Week 2 @Homer
Week 3 @Oakland-Craig
Week 4 Stanton
Week 5 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 6 Yutan
Week 7 Aquinas Catholic
Week 8 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 9 Logan View
Tekamah-Herman 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 2 Homer
Week 3 Oakland-Craig
Week 4 @Stanton
Week 5 Archbishop Bergan
Week 6 @Yutan
Week 7 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 8 Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Week 9 @Logan View

Thayer Central 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Southern
Week 2 @Sutton
Week 3 @Sandy Creek
Week 4 Superior
Week 5 @Shelby
Week 6 Fillmore Central
Week 7 Centennial
Week 8 @Tri County
Week 9 Malcolm
Thayer Central 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Southern
Week 2 Sutton
Week 3 Sandy Creek
Week 4 @Superior
Week 5 Shelby
Week 6 @Fillmore Central
Week 7 @Centennial
Week 8 Tri County
Week 9 @Malcolm

Tri County 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 2 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 3 Sutton
Week 4 @Freeman
Week 5 @Malcolm
Week 6 Shelby
Week 7 @Fillmore Central
Week 8 Thayer Central
Week 9 @Centennial
Tri County 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 2 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 3 @Sutton
Week 4 Freeman
Week 5 Malcolm
Week 6 @Shelby
Week 7 Fillmore Central
Week 8 @Thayer Central
Week 9 Centennial

Twin River 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Shelby
Week 2 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 3 Stanton
Week 4 @West Holt
Week 5 @Centura
Week 6 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 7 @Ravenna
Week 8 @Wood River
Week 9 Gibbon
Twin River 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Shelby
Week 2 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 3 @Stanton
Week 4 West Holt
Week 5 Centura
Week 6 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 7 Ravenna
Week 8 Wood River
Week 9 @Gibbon

Weeping Water 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Yutan
Week 2 Centennial
Week 3 Conestoga
Week 4 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 5 Freeman
Week 6 Palmyra
Week 7 @Southern
Week 8 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 9 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Weeping Water 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Yutan
Week 2 @Centennial
Week 3 @Conestoga
Week 4 Aquinas Catholic
Week 5 @Freeman
Week 6 @Palmyra
Week 7 Southern
Week 8 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 9 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

West Holt 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 2 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 3 @Centura
Week 4 Twin River
Week 5 @Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 6 Ainsworth
Week 7 @Battle Creek
Week 8 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 9 Crofton
West Holt 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 2 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 3 Centura
Week 4 @Twin River
Week 5 Hartington Cedar Catholic
Week 6 @Ainsworth
Week 7 Battle Creek
Week 8 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 9 @Crofton

Wisner-Pilger 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 2 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 3 Battle Creek
Week 4 @Logan View
Week 5 @Stanton
Week 6 Homer
Week 7 @Ponca
Week 8 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 9 Oakland-Craig
Wisner-Pilger 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Tekamah-Herman
Week 2 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 3 @Battle Creek
Week 4 Logan View
Week 5 Stanton
Week 6 @Homer
Week 7 Ponca
Week 8 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge
Week 9 @Oakland-Craig

Wood River 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Sutton
Week 2 @North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 3 Superior
Week 4 @Hershey
Week 5 @Gibbon
Week 6 Ravenna
Week 7 @Centura
Week 8 Twin River
Week 9 @Arcadia-Loup City
Wood River 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Sutton
Week 2 North Platte St. Patrick’s
Week 3 @Superior
Week 4 Hershey
Week 5 Gibbon
Week 6 @Ravenna
Week 7 Centura
Week 8 @Twin River
Week 9 Arcadia-Loup City

Yutan 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Weeping Water
Week 2 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 3 @Freeman
Week 4 Palmyra
Week 5 Aquinas Catholic
Week 6 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 7 Logan View
Week 8 Archbishop Bergan
Week 9 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Yutan 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Weeping Water
Week 2 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 3 Freeman
Week 4 @Palmyra
Week 5 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 6 Tekamah-Herman
Week 7 @Logan View
Week 8 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 9 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

CLASS D1:

Amherst 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Shelton
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Axtell
Week 4 Franklin
Week 5 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 6 South Loup
Week 7 @Twin Loup
Week 8 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 9 Burwell
Amherst 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Shelton
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Axtell
Week 4 @Franklin
Week 5 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 6 @South Loup
Week 7 Twin Loup
Week 8 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 9 @Burwell

Ansley-Litchfield 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Sandhills/Thedford
Week 3 Shelton
Week 4 @Axtell
Week 5 Twin Loup
Week 6 @Burwell
Week 7 @South Loup
Week 8 Amherst
Week 9 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Ansley-Litchfield 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Sandhills/Thedford
Week 3 @Shelton
Week 4 Axtell
Week 5 @Twin Loup
Week 6 Burwell
Week 7 South Loup
Week 8 @Amherst
Week 9 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

Arapahoe 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Alma
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Dundy County-Stratton
Week 4 Perkins County
Week 5 @Axtell
Week 6 Elm Creek
Week 7 Franklin
Week 8 @Blue Hill
Week 9 Shelton
Arapahoe 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Alma
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Dundy County-Stratton
Week 4 @Perkins County
Week 5 Axtell
Week 6 @Elm Creek
Week 7 @Franklin
Week 8 Blue Hill
Week 9 @Shelton

Axtell 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Dundy County-Stratton
Week 3 @Amherst
Week 4 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 5 Arapahoe
Week 6 @Franklin
Week 7 Shelton
Week 8 @Elm Creek
Week 9 @Blue Hill
Axtell 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Dundy County-Stratton
Week 3 Amherst
Week 4 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 5 @Arapahoe
Week 6 Franklin
Week 7 @Shelton
Week 8 Elm Creek
Week 9 Blue Hill

BDS 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Blue Hill
Week 3 Giltner
Week 4 @High Plains Community
Week 5 @Harvard
Week 6 Diller-Odell
Week 7 @Friend
Week 8 @McCool Junction
Week 9 Pawnee City
BDS 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Blue Hill
Week 3 @Giltner
Week 4 High Plains Community
Week 5 Harvard
Week 6 @Diller-Odell
Week 7 Friend
Week 8 McCool Junction
Week 9 @Pawnee City

Bloomfield 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 3 @Howells-Dodge
Week 4 Pender
Week 5 @Creighton
Week 6 Wakefield
Week 7 Hartington
Week 8 @Omaha Nation
Week 9 @Plainview
Bloomfield 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 3 Howells-Dodge
Week 4 @Pender
Week 5 Creighton
Week 6 @Wakefield
Week 7 @Hartington
Week 8 Omaha Nation
Week 9 Plainview

Blue Hill 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @BDS
Week 3 High Plains Community
Week 4 @Heartland
Week 5 Franklin
Week 6 @Shelton
Week 7 @Elm Creek
Week 8 Arapahoe
Week 9 Axtell
Blue Hill 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 BDS
Week 3 @High Plains Community
Week 4 Heartland
Week 5 @Franklin
Week 6 Shelton
Week 7 Elm Creek
Week 8 @Arapahoe
Week 9 @Axtell

Boyd County 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Stuart
Week 3 CWC
Week 4 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 5 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 6 Clearwater/Orchard
Week 7 @Neligh-Oakdale
Week 8 @North Central
Week 9 Elgin Public/Pope John
Boyd County 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Stuart
Week 3 @CWC
Week 4 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 5 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 6 @Clearwater/Orchard
Week 7 Neligh-Oakdale
Week 8 North Central
Week 9 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Burwell 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 North Central
Week 3 @Neligh-Oakdale
Week 4 @Clearwater/Orchard
Week 5 South Loup
Week 6 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 7 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 8 Twin Loup
Week 9 @Amherst
Burwell 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @North Central
Week 3 Neligh-Oakdale
Week 4 Clearwater/Orchard
Week 5 @South Loup
Week 6 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 7 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 8 @Twin Loup
Week 9 Amherst

Cedar Bluffs 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Winnebago
Week 3 Scribner-Snyder
Week 4 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 5 @Nebraska Christian
Week 6 @East Butler
Week 7 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 8 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 9 @Mead
Cedar Bluffs 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Winnebago
Week 3 @Scribner-Snyder
Week 4 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 5 Nebraska Christian
Week 6 East Butler
Week 7 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 8 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 9 Mead

Clarkson/Leigh 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Wakefield
Week 3 Omaha Nation
Week 4 @Cedar Bluffs
Week 5 Howells-Dodge
Week 6 @Fullerton
Week 7 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 8 @Cross County
Week 9 @Nebraska Christian
Clarkson/Leigh 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Wakefield
Week 3 @Omaha Nation
Week 4 Cedar Bluffs
Week 5 @Howells-Dodge
Week 6 Fullerton
Week 7 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 8 Cross County
Week 9 Nebraska Christian

Clearwater/Orchard 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @St. Mary’s
Week 3 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 4 Burwell
Week 5 Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 6 @Boyd County
Week 7 @North Central
Week 8 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 9 Neligh-Oakdale
Clearwater/Orchard 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 St. Mary’s
Week 3 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 4 @Burwell
Week 5 @Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 6 Boyd County
Week 7 North Central
Week 8 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 9 @Neligh-Oakdale

Creek Valley 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)
Week 2 Garden County
Week 3 @South Platte
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Sutherland
Week 6 Perkins County
Week 7 @Morrill
Week 8 Hemingford
Week 9 @Dundy County-Stratton
Creek Valley 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)
Week 2 @Garden County
Week 3 South Platte
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Sutherland
Week 6 @Perkins County
Week 7 Morrill
Week 8 @Hemingford
Week 9 Dundy County-Stratton

Creighton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 3 @Pender
Week 4 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 5 Bloomfield
Week 6 @Plainview
Week 7 Howells-Dodge
Week 8 @Wakefield
Week 9 Hartington
Creighton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 3 Pender
Week 4 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 5 @Bloomfield
Week 6 Plainview
Week 7 @Howells-Dodge
Week 8 Wakefield
Week 9 @Hartington

Cross County 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @McCool Junction
Week 2 Howells-Dodge
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Friend
Week 5 Nebraska Lutheran
Week 6 @High Plains Community
Week 7 Heartland
Week 8 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 9 @Harvard
Cross County 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 McCool Junction
Week 2 @Howells-Dodge
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Friend
Week 5 @Nebraska Lutheran
Week 6 High Plains Community
Week 7 @Heartland
Week 8 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 9 Harvard

Diller-Odell 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 3 @Lewiston
Week 4 @Mead
Week 5 Pawnee City
Week 6 @BDS
Week 7 Nebraska Lutheran
Week 8 @Friend
Week 9 McCool Junction
Diller-Odell 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 3 Lewiston
Week 4 Mead
Week 5 @Pawnee City
Week 6 BDS
Week 7 @Nebraska Lutheran
Week 8 Friend
Week 9 @McCool Junction

Dundy County-Stratton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Axtell
Week 3 Arapahoe
Week 4 Southwest
Week 5 @Morrill
Week 6 @Sutherland
Week 7 Hemingford
Week 8 @Perkins County
Week 9 Creek Valley
Dundy County-Stratton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Axtell
Week 3 @Arapahoe
Week 4 @Southwest
Week 5 Morrill
Week 6 Sutherland
Week 7 @Hemingford
Week 8 Perkins County
Week 9 @Creek Valley

East Butler 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Nebraska Christian
Week 2 @Friend
Week 3 Nebraska Lutheran
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Mead
Week 6 Cedar Bluffs
Week 7 @Scribner-Snyder
Week 8 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 9 @Lourdes Central Catholic
East Butler 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Nebraska Christian
Week 2 Friend
Week 3 @Nebraska Lutheran
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Mead
Week 6 @Cedar Bluffs
Week 7 Scribner-Snyder
Week 8 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 9 Lourdes Central Catholic

Elgin Public/Pope John 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 2 @Creighton
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Hartington
Week 5 @Clearwater/Orchard
Week 6 North Central
Week 7 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 8 Neligh-Oakdale
Week 9 @Boyd County
Elgin Public/Pope John 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 2 Creighton
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Hartington
Week 5 Clearwater/Orchard
Week 6 @North Central
Week 7 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 8 @Neligh-Oakdale
Week 9 Boyd County

Elm Creek 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Perkins County
Week 3 Twin Loup
Week 4 @Sutherland
Week 5 Shelton
Week 6 @Arapahoe
Week 7 Blue Hill
Week 8 Axtell
Week 9 @Franklin
Elm Creek 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Perkins County
Week 3 @Twin Loup
Week 4 Sutherland
Week 5 @Shelton
Week 6 Arapahoe
Week 7 @Blue Hill
Week 8 @Axtell
Week 9 Franklin

Franklin 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Red Cloud
Week 3 Harvard
Week 4 @Amherst
Week 5 @Blue Hill
Week 6 Axtell
Week 7 @Arapahoe
Week 8 @Shelton
Week 9 Elm Creek
Franklin 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Red Cloud
Week 3 @Harvard
Week 4 Amherst
Week 5 Blue Hill
Week 6 @Axtell
Week 7 Arapahoe
Week 8 Shelton
Week 9 @Elm Creek

Friend 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 East Butler
Week 3 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 4 Cross County
Week 5 @McCool Junction
Week 6 @Pawnee City
Week 7 BDS
Week 8 Diller-Odell
Week 9 @Omaha Christian Academy
Friend 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @East Butler
Week 3 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 4 @Cross County
Week 5 McCool Junction
Week 6 Pawnee City
Week 7 @BDS
Week 8 @Diller-Odell
Week 9 Omaha Christian Academy

Fullerton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Neligh-Oakdale
Week 3 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 4 @McCool Junction
Week 5 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 6 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 7 @Nebraska Christian
Week 8 Howells-Dodge
Week 9 High Plains Community
Fullerton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Neligh-Oakdale
Week 3 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 4 McCool Junction
Week 5 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 6 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 7 Nebraska Christian
Week 8 @Howells-Dodge
Week 9 @High Plains Community

Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Nebraska Lutheran
Week 3 @Fullerton
Week 4 Boyd County
Week 5 Amherst
Week 6 @Twin Loup
Week 7 Burwell
Week 8 @South Loup
Week 9 Ansley-Litchfield
Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Nebraska Lutheran
Week 3 Fullerton
Week 4 @Boyd County
Week 5 @Amherst
Week 6 Twin Loup
Week 7 @Burwell
Week 8 South Loup
Week 9 @Ansley-Litchfield

Guardian Angels Central Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @High Plains Community
Week 3 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 4 @Howells-Dodge
Week 5 Plainview
Week 6 @Scribner-Snyder
Week 7 Pender
Week 8 @Winnebago
Week 9 Omaha Nation
Guardian Angels Central Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 High Plains Community
Week 3 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 4 Howells-Dodge
Week 5 @Plainview
Week 6 Scribner-Snyder
Week 7 @Pender
Week 8 Winnebago
Week 9 @Omaha Nation

Hartington 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Emerson-Hubbard
Week 3 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 4 @Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 5 Wakefield
Week 6 Winnebago
Week 7 @Bloomfield
Week 8 Plainview
Week 9 @Creighton
Hartington 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Emerson-Hubbard
Week 3 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 4 Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 5 @Wakefield
Week 6 @Winnebago
Week 7 Bloomfield
Week 8 @Plainview
Week 9 Creighton

Harvard 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Shelton
Week 3 @Franklin
Week 4 Red Cloud
Week 5 BDS
Week 6 @Nebraska Lutheran
Week 7 High Plains Community
Week 8 @Heartland
Week 9 Cross County
Harvard 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Shelton
Week 3 Franklin
Week 4 @Red Cloud
Week 5 @BDS
Week 6 Nebraska Lutheran
Week 7 @High Plains Community
Week 8 Heartland
Week 9 @Cross County

Heartland 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 McCool Junction
Week 3 @Nebraska Christian
Week 4 Blue Hill
Week 5 High Plains Community
Week 6 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 7 @Cross County
Week 8 Harvard
Week 9 @Nebraska Lutheran
Heartland 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @McCool Junction
Week 3 Nebraska Christian
Week 4 @Blue Hill
Week 5 @High Plains Community
Week 6 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 7 Cross County
Week 8 @Harvard
Week 9 Nebraska Lutheran

Hemingford 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Twin Loup
Week 3 Crawford
Week 4 @South Loup
Week 5 @Perkins County
Week 6 Morrill
Week 7 @Dundy County-Stratton
Week 8 @Creek Valley
Week 9 Sutherland
Hemingford 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Twin Loup
Week 3 @Crawford
Week 4 South Loup
Week 5 Perkins County
Week 6 @Morrill
Week 7 Dundy County-Stratton
Week 8 Creek Valley
Week 9 @Sutherland

High Plains Community 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 3 @Blue Hill
Week 4 BDS
Week 5 @Heartland
Week 6 Cross County
Week 7 @Harvard
Week 8 Nebraska Lutheran
Week 9 @Fullerton
High Plains Community 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 3 Blue Hill
Week 4 @BDS
Week 5 Heartland
Week 6 @Cross County
Week 7 Harvard
Week 8 @Nebraska Lutheran
Week 9 Fullerton

Howells-Dodge 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Cross County
Week 3 Bloomfield
Week 4 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 5 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 6 Nebraska Christian
Week 7 @Creighton
Week 8 @Fullerton
Week 9 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Howells-Dodge 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Cross County
Week 3 @Bloomfield
Week 4 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 5 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 6 @Nebraska Christian
Week 7 Creighton
Week 8 Fullerton
Week 9 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Clearwater/Orchard
Week 4 @Winnebago
Week 5 Fullerton
Week 6 Heartland
Week 7 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 8 Nebraska Christian
Week 9 @Howells-Dodge
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Clearwater/Orchard
Week 4 Winnebago
Week 5 @Fullerton
Week 6 @Heartland
Week 7 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 8 @Nebraska Christian
Week 9 Howells-Dodge

Lourdes Central Catholic 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Diller-Odell
Week 3 Friend
Week 4 @Sterling
Week 5 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 6 McCool Junction
Week 7 Mead
Week 8 @Cedar Bluffs
Week 9 East Butler
Lourdes Central Catholic 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Diller-Odell
Week 3 @Friend
Week 4 Sterling
Week 5 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 6 @McCool Junction
Week 7 @Mead
Week 8 Cedar Bluffs
Week 9 @East Butler

McCool Junction 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Cross County
Week 2 @Heartland
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Fullerton
Week 5 Friend
Week 6 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 7 @Pawnee City
Week 8 BDS
Week 9 @Diller-Odell
McCool Junction 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Cross County
Week 2 Heartland
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Fullerton
Week 5 @Friend
Week 6 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 7 Pawnee City
Week 8 @BDS
Week 9 Diller-Odell

Mead 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Scribner-Snyder
Week 3 @Johnson-Brock
Week 4 Diller-Odell
Week 5 East Butler
Week 6 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 7 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 8 Pawnee City
Week 9 Cedar Bluffs
Mead 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Scribner-Snyder
Week 3 Johnson-Brock
Week 4 @Diller-Odell
Week 5 @East Butler
Week 6 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 7 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 8 @Pawnee City
Week 9 @Cedar Bluffs

Morrill 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Hay Springs
Week 2 Potter-Dix
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Crawford
Week 5 Dundy County-Stratton
Week 6 @Hemingford
Week 7 Creek Valley
Week 8 @Sutherland
Week 9 Perkins County
Morrill 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Hay Springs
Week 2 @Potter-Dix
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Crawford
Week 5 @Dundy County-Stratton
Week 6 Hemingford
Week 7 @Creek Valley
Week 8 Sutherland
Week 9 @Perkins County

Nebraska Christian 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @East Butler
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Heartland
Week 4 @Nebraska Lutheran
Week 5 Cedar Bluffs
Week 6 @Howells-Dodge
Week 7 Fullerton
Week 8 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 9 Clarkson/Leigh
Nebraska Christian 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 East Butler
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Heartland
Week 4 Nebraska Lutheran
Week 5 @Cedar Bluffs
Week 6 Howells-Dodge
Week 7 @Fullerton
Week 8 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 9 @Clarkson/Leigh

Nebraska Lutheran 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 3 @East Butler
Week 4 Nebraska Christian
Week 5 @Cross County
Week 6 Harvard
Week 7 @Diller-Odell
Week 8 @High Plains Community
Week 9 Heartland
Nebraska Lutheran 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 3 East Butler
Week 4 @Nebraska Christian
Week 5 Cross County
Week 6 @Harvard
Week 7 Diller-Odell
Week 8 High Plains Community
Week 9 @Heartland

Neligh-Oakdale 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Fullerton
Week 3 Burwell
Week 4 @Wakefield
Week 5 @North Central
Week 6 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 7 Boyd County
Week 8 @Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 9 @Clearwater/Orchard
Neligh-Oakdale 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Fullerton
Week 3 @Burwell
Week 4 Wakefield
Week 5 North Central
Week 6 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 7 @Boyd County
Week 8 Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 9 Clearwater/Orchard

Niobrara/Verdigre 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Bloomfield
Week 3 @Hartington
Week 4 Creighton
Week 5 Boyd County
Week 6 @Neligh-Oakdale
Week 7 Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 8 @Clearwater/Orchard
Week 9 North Central
Niobrara/Verdigre 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Bloomfield
Week 3 Hartington
Week 4 @Creighton
Week 5 @Boyd County
Week 6 Neligh-Oakdale
Week 7 @Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 8 Clearwater/Orchard
Week 9 @North Central

North Central 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Burwell
Week 3 Plainview
Week 4 @Twin Loup
Week 5 Neligh-Oakdale
Week 6 @Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 7 Clearwater/Orchard
Week 8 Boyd County
Week 9 @Niobrara/Verdigre
North Central 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Burwell
Week 3 @Plainview
Week 4 Twin Loup
Week 5 @Neligh-Oakdale
Week 6 Elgin Public/Pope John
Week 7 @Clearwater/Orchard
Week 8 @Boyd County
Week 9 Niobrara/Verdigre

Omaha Christian Academy 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Scribner-Snyder
Week 2 @Omaha Nation
Week 3 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 6 Mead
Week 7 @Cedar Bluffs
Week 8 @East Butler
Week 9 Friend
Omaha Christian Academy 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Scribner-Snyder
Week 2 Omaha Nation
Week 3 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 6 @Mead
Week 7 Cedar Bluffs
Week 8 East Butler
Week 9 @Friend

Omaha Nation 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 3 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 4 @Allen
Week 5 Scribner-Snyder
Week 6 @Pender
Week 7 Winnebago
Week 8 Bloomfield
Week 9 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Omaha Nation 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 3 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 4 Allen
Week 5 @Scribner-Snyder
Week 6 Pender
Week 7 @Winnebago
Week 8 @Bloomfield
Week 9 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Pawnee City 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Sterling
Week 3 Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 4 Axtell, KS
Week 5 @Diller-Odell
Week 6 Friend
Week 7 McCool Junction
Week 8 @Mead
Week 9 @BDS
Pawnee City 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Sterling
Week 3 @Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 4 @Axtell, KS
Week 5 Diller-Odell
Week 6 @Friend
Week 7 @McCool Junction
Week 8 Mead
Week 9 BDS

Pender 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Plainview
Week 3 Creighton
Week 4 @Bloomfield
Week 5 @Winnebago
Week 6 Omaha Nation
Week 7 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 8 Scribner-Snyder
Week 9 Wakefield
Pender 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Plainview
Week 3 @Creighton
Week 4 Bloomfield
Week 5 Winnebago
Week 6 @Omaha Nation
Week 7 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 8 @Scribner-Snyder
Week 9 @Wakefield

Perkins County 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Elm Creek
Week 3 @Hitchcock County
Week 4 @Arapahoe
Week 5 Hemingford
Week 6 @Creek Valley
Week 7 Sutherland
Week 8 Dundy County-Stratton
Week 9 @Morrill
Perkins County 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Elm Creek
Week 3 Hitchcock County
Week 4 Arapahoe
Week 5 @Hemingford
Week 6 Creek Valley
Week 7 @Sutherland
Week 8 @Dundy County-Stratton
Week 9 Morrill

Plainview 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Wausa
Week 2 Pender
Week 3 @North Central
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 6 Creighton
Week 7 @Wakefield
Week 8 @Hartington
Week 9 Bloomfield
Plainview 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Wausa
Week 2 @Pender
Week 3 North Central
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 6 @Creighton
Week 7 Wakefield
Week 8 Hartington
Week 9 @Bloomfield

Scribner-Snyder 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 2 Mead
Week 3 @Cedar Bluffs
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Omaha Nation
Week 6 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 7 East Butler
Week 8 @Pender
Week 9 Winnebago
Scribner-Snyder 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 2 @Mead
Week 3 Cedar Bluffs
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Omaha Nation
Week 6 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 7 @East Butler
Week 8 Pender
Week 9 @Winnebago

Shelton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Amherst
Week 2 Harvard
Week 3 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Elm Creek
Week 6 Blue Hill
Week 7 @Axtell
Week 8 Franklin
Week 9 @Arapahoe
Shelton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Amherst
Week 2 @Harvard
Week 3 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Elm Creek
Week 6 @Blue Hill
Week 7 Axtell
Week 8 @Franklin
Week 9 Arapahoe

South Loup 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Maxwell
Week 3 Stapleton
Week 4 Hemingford
Week 5 @Burwell
Week 6 @Amherst
Week 7 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 8 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 9 @Twin Loup
South Loup 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Maxwell
Week 3 @Stapleton
Week 4 @Hemingford
Week 5 Burwell
Week 6 Amherst
Week 7 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 8 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 9 Twin Loup

Sutherland 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Maxwell
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Paxton
Week 4 Elm Creek
Week 5 @Creek Valley
Week 6 Dundy County-Stratton
Week 7 @Perkins County
Week 8 Morrill
Week 9 @Hemingford
Sutherland 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Maxwell
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Paxton
Week 4 @Elm Creek
Week 5 Creek Valley
Week 6 @Dundy County-Stratton
Week 7 Perkins County
Week 8 @Morrill
Week 9 Hemingford

Twin Loup 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Hemingford
Week 3 @Elm Creek
Week 4 North Central
Week 5 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 6 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 7 Amherst
Week 8 @Burwell
Week 9 South Loup
Twin Loup 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Hemingford
Week 3 Elm Creek
Week 4 @North Central
Week 5 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 6 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia
Week 7 @Amherst
Week 8 Burwell
Week 9 @South Loup

Wakefield 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 3 Winnebago
Week 4 Neligh-Oakdale
Week 5 @Hartington
Week 6 @Bloomfield
Week 7 Plainview
Week 8 Creighton
Week 9 @Pender
Wakefield 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 3 @Winnebago
Week 4 @Neligh-Oakdale
Week 5 Hartington
Week 6 Bloomfield
Week 7 @Plainview
Week 8 @Creighton
Week 9 Pender

Winnebago 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Cedar Bluffs
Week 3 @Wakefield
Week 4 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 5 Pender
Week 6 @Hartington
Week 7 @Omaha Nation
Week 8 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 9 @Scribner-Snyder
Winnebago 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Cedar Bluffs
Week 3 Wakefield
Week 4 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 5 @Pender
Week 6 Hartington
Week 7 Omaha Nation
Week 8 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 9 Scribner-Snyder

CLASS D2:

Allen 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 St. Mary’s
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Wausa
Week 4 Omaha Nation
Week 5 @Emerson-Hubbard
Week 6 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 7 Wynot
Week 8 Winside
Week 9 @Bancroft-Rosalie
Allen 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @St. Mary’s
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Wausa
Week 4 @Omaha Nation
Week 5 Emerson-Hubbard
Week 6 Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 7 @Wynot
Week 8 @Winside
Week 9 Bancroft-Rosalie

Alma 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Arapahoe
Week 2 Northern Valley, KS (Almena, KS)
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Hitchcock County
Week 5 @Kenesaw
Week 6 Loomis
Week 7 @Bertrand
Week 8 Elwood
Week 9 @Eustis-Farnam
Alma 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Arapahoe
Week 2 @Northern Valley, KS (Almena, KS)
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Hitchcock County
Week 5 Kenesaw
Week 6 @Loomis
Week 7 Bertrand
Week 8 @Elwood
Week 9 Eustis-Farnam

Anselmo-Merna 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Stapleton
Week 3 Bertrand
Week 4 @Elwood
Week 5 Pleasanton
Week 6 @Sandhills/Thedford
Week 7 Overton
Week 8 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 9 Brady
Anselmo-Merna 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Stapleton
Week 3 @Bertrand
Week 4 Elwood
Week 5 @Pleasanton
Week 6 Sandhills/Thedford
Week 7 @Overton
Week 8 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 9 @Brady

Bancroft-Rosalie 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Osceola
Week 3 Randolph
Week 4 Osmond
Week 5 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 6 @Winside
Week 7 Emerson-Hubbard
Week 8 @Wynot
Week 9 Allen
Bancroft-Rosalie 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Osceola
Week 3 @Randolph
Week 4 @Osmond
Week 5 Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 6 Winside
Week 7 @Emerson-Hubbard
Week 8 Wynot
Week 9 @Allen

Bertrand 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Pleasanton
Week 2 @Eustis-Farnam
Week 3 @Anselmo-Merna
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Southwest
Week 6 @Elwood
Week 7 Alma
Week 8 Kenesaw
Week 9 @Loomis
Bertrand 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Pleasanton
Week 2 Eustis-Farnam
Week 3 Anselmo-Merna
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Southwest
Week 6 Elwood
Week 7 @Alma
Week 8 @Kenesaw
Week 9 Loomis

Brady 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Wallace
Week 4 @Medicine Valley
Week 5 @Maxwell
Week 6 Paxton
Week 7 Stapleton
Week 8 @Mullen
Week 9 @Anselmo-Merna
Brady 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Wallace
Week 4 Medicine Valley
Week 5 Maxwell
Week 6 @Paxton
Week 7 @Stapleton
Week 8 Mullen
Week 9 Anselmo-Merna

Crawford 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Edgemont, SD
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Hemingford
Week 4 Morrill
Week 5 Leyton
Week 6 @Potter-Dix
Week 7 South Platte
Week 8 @Hay Springs
Week 9 Garden County
Crawford 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Edgemont, SD
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Hemingford
Week 4 @Morrill
Week 5 @Leyton
Week 6 Potter-Dix
Week 7 @South Platte
Week 8 Hay Springs
Week 9 @Garden County

CWC 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Elkhorn Valley
Week 3 @Boyd County
Week 4 @Humphrey St. Francis
Week 5 Randolph
Week 6 @Stuart
Week 7 @St. Mary’s
Week 8 Osmond
Week 9 Wausa
CWC 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 3 Boyd County
Week 4 Humphrey St. Francis
Week 5 @Randolph
Week 6 Stuart
Week 7 St. Mary’s
Week 8 @Osmond
Week 9 @Wausa

Elkhorn Valley 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @CWC
Week 3 @Stuart
Week 4 Winside
Week 5 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 6 Palmer
Week 7 @Hampton
Week 8 Humphrey St. Francis
Week 9 Osceola
Elkhorn Valley 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 CWC
Week 3 Stuart
Week 4 @Winside
Week 5 Heartland Lutheran
Week 6 @Palmer
Week 7 Hampton
Week 8 @Humphrey St. Francis
Week 9 @Osceola

Elwood 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Southwest
Week 3 @Medicine Valley
Week 4 Anselmo-Merna
Week 5 @Loomis
Week 6 Bertrand
Week 7 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 8 @Alma
Week 9 Kenesaw
Elwood 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Southwest
Week 3 Medicine Valley
Week 4 @Anselmo-Merna
Week 5 Loomis
Week 6 @Bertrand
Week 7 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 8 Alma
Week 9 @Kenesaw

Emerson-Hubbard 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Palmer
Week 2 Hartington
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Randolph
Week 5 Allen
Week 6 @Wynot
Week 7 @Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 8 Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 9 @Winside
Emerson-Hubbard 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Palmer
Week 2 @Hartington
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Randolph
Week 5 @Allen
Week 6 Wynot
Week 7 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 8 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 9 Winside

Eustis-Farnam 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Loomis
Week 2 Bertrand
Week 3 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Medicine Valley
Week 6 @Hitchcock County
Week 7 @Southwest
Week 8 Wallace
Week 9 Alma
Eustis-Farnam 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Loomis
Week 2 @Bertrand
Week 3 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Medicine Valley
Week 6 Hitchcock County
Week 7 Southwest
Week 8 @Wallace
Week 9 @Alma

Exeter-Milligan 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Kenesaw
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Sterling
Week 4 @Johnson-Brock
Week 5 Giltner
Week 6 @Lawrence-Nelson
Week 7 Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 8 Meridian
Week 9 @Red Cloud
Exeter-Milligan 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Kenesaw
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Sterling
Week 4 Johnson-Brock
Week 5 @Giltner
Week 6 Lawrence-Nelson
Week 7 @Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 8 @Meridian
Week 9 Red Cloud

Falls City Sacred Heart 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 North Andrew, MO
Week 2 Meridian
Week 3 @Pawnee City
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Johnson-Brock
Week 6 @Lewiston
Week 7 @Exeter-Milligan
Week 8 Sterling
Week 9 @Parkview Christian
Falls City Sacred Heart 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @North Andrew, MO
Week 2 @Meridian
Week 3 Pawnee City
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Johnson-Brock
Week 6 Lewiston
Week 7 Exeter-Milligan
Week 8 @Sterling
Week 9 Parkview Christian

Garden County 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Creek Valley
Week 3 Maxwell
Week 4 @Mullen
Week 5 South Platte
Week 6 Hay Springs
Week 7 @Potter-Dix
Week 8 Leyton
Week 9 @Crawford
Garden County 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Creek Valley
Week 3 @Maxwell
Week 4 Mullen
Week 5 @South Platte
Week 6 @Hay Springs
Week 7 Potter-Dix
Week 8 @Leyton
Week 9 Crawford

Giltner 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Palmer
Week 3 @BDS
Week 4 Overton
Week 5 @Exeter-Milligan
Week 6 Meridian
Week 7 @Red Cloud
Week 8 Johnson-Brock
Week 9 Lawrence-Nelson
Giltner 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Palmer
Week 3 BDS
Week 4 @Overton
Week 5 Exeter-Milligan
Week 6 @Meridian
Week 7 Red Cloud
Week 8 @Johnson-Brock
Week 9 @Lawrence-Nelson

Hampton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Johnson-Brock
Week 3 @Lawrence-Nelson
Week 4 Parkview Christian
Week 5 @Osceola
Week 6 Humphrey St. Francis
Week 7 Elkhorn Valley
Week 8 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 9 @Palmer
Hampton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Johnson-Brock
Week 3 Lawrence-Nelson
Week 4 @Parkview Christian
Week 5 Osceola
Week 6 @Humphrey St. Francis
Week 7 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 8 Heartland Lutheran
Week 9 Palmer

Hay Springs 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Morrill
Week 2 Rapid City Christian, SD
Week 3 @Edgemont, SD
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Potter-Dix
Week 6 @Garden County
Week 7 @Leyton
Week 8 Crawford
Week 9 @South Platte
Hay Springs 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Morrill
Week 2 @Rapid City Christian, SD
Week 3 Edgemont, SD
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Potter-Dix
Week 6 Garden County
Week 7 Leyton
Week 8 @Crawford
Week 9 South Platte

Heartland Lutheran 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 3 @Red Cloud
Week 4 Lawrence-Nelson
Week 5 Elkhorn Valley
Week 6 @Osceola
Week 7 @Palmer
Week 8 Hampton
Week 9 @Humphrey St. Francis
Heartland Lutheran 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 3 Red Cloud
Week 4 @Lawrence-Nelson
Week 5 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 6 Osceola
Week 7 Palmer
Week 8 @Hampton
Week 9 Humphrey St. Francis

Hitchcock County 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Cheylin, KS
Week 3 Perkins County
Week 4 Alma
Week 5 @Wallace
Week 6 Eustis-Farnam
Week 7 @Medicine Valley
Week 8 @Loomis
Week 9 Southwest
Hitchcock County 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Cheylin, KS
Week 3 @Perkins County
Week 4 @Alma
Week 5 Wallace
Week 6 @Eustis-Farnam
Week 7 Medicine Valley
Week 8 Loomis
Week 9 @Southwest

Humphrey St. Francis 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 3 @Wynot
Week 4 CWC
Week 5 @Palmer
Week 6 @Hampton
Week 7 Osceola
Week 8 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 9 Heartland Lutheran
Humphrey St. Francis 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 3 Wynot
Week 4 @CWC
Week 5 Palmer
Week 6 Hampton
Week 7 @Osceola
Week 8 Elkhorn Valley
Week 9 @Heartland Lutheran

Johnson-Brock 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Hampton
Week 3 Mead
Week 4 Exeter-Milligan
Week 5 @Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 6 Sterling
Week 7 Parkview Christian
Week 8 @Giltner
Week 9 @Lewiston
Johnson-Brock 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Hampton
Week 3 @Mead
Week 4 @Exeter-Milligan
Week 5 Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 6 @Sterling
Week 7 @Parkview Christian
Week 8 Giltner
Week 9 Lewiston

Kenesaw 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Exeter-Milligan
Week 2 Lawrence-Nelson
Week 3 @Overton
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Alma
Week 6 @Parkview Christian
Week 7 Loomis
Week 8 @Bertrand
Week 9 @Elwood
Kenesaw 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Exeter-Milligan
Week 2 @Lawrence-Nelson
Week 3 Overton
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Alma
Week 6 Parkview Christian
Week 7 @Loomis
Week 8 Bertrand
Week 9 Elwood

Lawrence-Nelson 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Kenesaw
Week 3 Hampton
Week 4 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 5 Lewiston
Week 6 Exeter-Milligan
Week 7 @Meridian
Week 8 Red Cloud
Week 9 @Giltner
Lawrence-Nelson 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Kenesaw
Week 3 @Hampton
Week 4 Heartland Lutheran
Week 5 @Lewiston
Week 6 @Exeter-Milligan
Week 7 Meridian
Week 8 @Red Cloud
Week 9 Giltner

Lewiston 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Axtell, KS
Week 3 Diller-Odell
Week 4 Meridian
Week 5 @Lawrence-Nelson
Week 6 Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 7 @Sterling
Week 8 @Parkview Christian
Week 9 Johnson-Brock
Lewiston 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Axtell, KS
Week 3 @Diller-Odell
Week 4 @Meridian
Week 5 Lawrence-Nelson
Week 6 @Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 7 Sterling
Week 8 Parkview Christian
Week 9 @Johnson-Brock

Leyton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Mullen
Week 3 @Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)
Week 4 Wallace
Week 5 @Crawford
Week 6 South Platte
Week 7 Hay Springs
Week 8 @Garden County
Week 9 @Potter-Dix
Leyton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Mullen
Week 3 Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)
Week 4 @Wallace
Week 5 Crawford
Week 6 @South Platte
Week 7 @Hay Springs
Week 8 Garden County
Week 9 Potter-Dix

Loomis 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Eustis-Farnam
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Southwest
Week 4 @Pleasanton
Week 5 Elwood
Week 6 @Alma
Week 7 @Kenesaw
Week 8 Hitchcock County
Week 9 Bertrand
Loomis 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Eustis-Farnam
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Southwest
Week 4 Pleasanton
Week 5 @Elwood
Week 6 Alma
Week 7 Kenesaw
Week 8 @Hitchcock County
Week 9 @Bertrand

Lyons-Decatur Northeast 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Parkview Christian
Week 2 @Humphrey St. Francis
Week 3 @Osmond
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 6 Allen
Week 7 @Winside
Week 8 @Emerson-Hubbard
Week 9 Wynot
Lyons-Decatur Northeast 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Parkview Christian
Week 2 Humphrey St. Francis
Week 3 Osmond
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 6 @Allen
Week 7 Winside
Week 8 Emerson-Hubbard
Week 9 @Wynot

Maxwell 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Sutherland
Week 2 South Loup
Week 3 @Garden County
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Brady
Week 6 Medicine Valley
Week 7 @Paxton
Week 8 @Stapleton
Week 9 Mullen
Maxwell 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Sutherland
Week 2 @South Loup
Week 3 Garden County
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Brady
Week 6 @Medicine Valley
Week 7 Paxton
Week 8 Stapleton
Week 9 @Mullen

Medicine Valley 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Overton
Week 3 Elwood
Week 4 Brady
Week 5 @Eustis-Farnam
Week 6 @Maxwell
Week 7 Hitchcock County
Week 8 Southwest
Week 9 @Wallace
Medicine Valley 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Overton
Week 3 @Elwood
Week 4 @Brady
Week 5 Eustis-Farnam
Week 6 Maxwell
Week 7 @Hitchcock County
Week 8 @Southwest
Week 9 Wallace

Meridian 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 Osceola
Week 2 @Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Lewiston
Week 5 Red Cloud
Week 6 @Giltner
Week 7 Lawrence-Nelson
Week 8 @Exeter-Milligan
Week 9 Sterling
Meridian 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 @Osceola
Week 2 Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Lewiston
Week 5 @Red Cloud
Week 6 Giltner
Week 7 @Lawrence-Nelson
Week 8 Exeter-Milligan
Week 9 @Sterling

Mullen 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Leyton
Week 3 Sandhills/Thedford
Week 4 Garden County
Week 5 @Paxton
Week 6 Stapleton
Week 7 @Wallace
Week 8 Brady
Week 9 @Maxwell
Mullen 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Leyton
Week 3 @Sandhills/Thedford
Week 4 @Garden County
Week 5 Paxton
Week 6 @Stapleton
Week 7 Wallace
Week 8 @Brady
Week 9 Maxwell

Osceola 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Meridian
Week 2 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 3 @Parkview Christian
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Hampton
Week 6 Heartland Lutheran
Week 7 @Humphrey St. Francis
Week 8 Palmer
Week 9 @Elkhorn Valley
Osceola 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Meridian
Week 2 @Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 3 Parkview Christian
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Hampton
Week 6 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 7 Humphrey St. Francis
Week 8 @Palmer
Week 9 Elkhorn Valley

Osmond 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Winside
Week 3 Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 4 @Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 5 @St. Mary’s
Week 6 Wausa
Week 7 Stuart
Week 8 @CWC
Week 9 @Randolph
Osmond 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Winside
Week 3 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 4 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 5 St. Mary’s
Week 6 @Wausa
Week 7 @Stuart
Week 8 CWC
Week 9 Randolph

Overton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Medicine Valley
Week 3 Kenesaw
Week 4 @Giltner
Week 5 @Stapleton
Week 6 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 7 @Anselmo-Merna
Week 8 Pleasanton
Week 9 @Sandhills/Thedford
Overton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Medicine Valley
Week 3 @Kenesaw
Week 4 Giltner
Week 5 Stapleton
Week 6 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 7 Anselmo-Merna
Week 8 @Pleasanton
Week 9 Sandhills/Thedford

Palmer 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Emerson-Hubbard
Week 2 Giltner
Week 3 @Pleasanton
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Humphrey St. Francis
Week 6 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 7 Heartland Lutheran
Week 8 @Osceola
Week 9 Hampton
Palmer 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Emerson-Hubbard
Week 2 @Giltner
Week 3 Pleasanton
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Humphrey St. Francis
Week 6 Elkhorn Valley
Week 7 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 8 Osceola
Week 9 @Hampton

Parkview Christian 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Osceola
Week 4 @Hampton
Week 5 @Sterling
Week 6 Kenesaw
Week 7 @Johnson-Brock
Week 8 Lewiston
Week 9 Falls City Sacred Heart
Parkview Christian 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Osceola
Week 4 Hampton
Week 5 Sterling
Week 6 @Kenesaw
Week 7 Johnson-Brock
Week 8 @Lewiston
Week 9 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Paxton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)
Week 3 Sutherland
Week 4 @Potter-Dix
Week 5 Mullen
Week 6 @Brady
Week 7 Maxwell
Week 8 @Sandhills/Thedford
Week 9 @Stapleton
Paxton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)
Week 3 @Sutherland
Week 4 Potter-Dix
Week 5 @Mullen
Week 6 Brady
Week 7 @Maxwell
Week 8 Sandhills/Thedford
Week 9 Stapleton

Pleasanton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Bertrand
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Palmer
Week 4 Loomis
Week 5 @Anselmo-Merna
Week 6 @Red Cloud
Week 7 Sandhills/Thedford
Week 8 @Overton
Week 9 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Pleasanton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Bertrand
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Palmer
Week 4 @Loomis
Week 5 Anselmo-Merna
Week 6 Red Cloud
Week 7 @Sandhills/Thedford
Week 8 Overton
Week 9 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Potter-Dix 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Morrill
Week 3 @Caliche, CO
Week 4 Paxton
Week 5 @Hay Springs
Week 6 Crawford
Week 7 Garden County
Week 8 @South Platte
Week 9 Leyton
Potter-Dix 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Morrill
Week 3 Caliche, CO
Week 4 @Paxton
Week 5 Hay Springs
Week 6 @Crawford
Week 7 @Garden County
Week 8 South Platte
Week 9 @Leyton

Randolph 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Wynot
Week 3 @Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 4 Emerson-Hubbard
Week 5 @CWC
Week 6 St. Mary’s
Week 7 @Wausa
Week 8 @Stuart
Week 9 Osmond
Randolph 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Wynot
Week 3 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 4 @Emerson-Hubbard
Week 5 CWC
Week 6 @St. Mary’s
Week 7 Wausa
Week 8 Stuart
Week 9 @Osmond

Red Cloud 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Franklin
Week 3 Heartland Lutheran
Week 4 @Harvard
Week 5 @Meridian
Week 6 Pleasanton
Week 7 Giltner
Week 8 @Lawrence-Nelson
Week 9 Exeter-Milligan
Red Cloud 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Franklin
Week 3 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 4 Harvard
Week 5 Meridian
Week 6 @Pleasanton
Week 7 @Giltner
Week 8 Lawrence-Nelson
Week 9 @Exeter-Milligan

Sandhills/Thedford 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 3 @Mullen
Week 4 Stuart
Week 5 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 6 Anselmo-Merna
Week 7 @Pleasanton
Week 8 Paxton
Week 9 Overton
Sandhills/Thedford 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 3 Mullen
Week 4 @Stuart
Week 5 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 6 @Anselmo-Merna
Week 7 Pleasanton
Week 8 @Paxton
Week 9 @Overton

South Platte 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Wallace
Week 3 Creek Valley
Week 4 Stapleton
Week 5 @Garden County
Week 6 @Leyton
Week 7 @Crawford
Week 8 Potter-Dix
Week 9 Hay Springs
South Platte 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Wallace
Week 3 @Creek Valley
Week 4 @Stapleton
Week 5 Garden County
Week 6 Leyton
Week 7 Crawford
Week 8 @Potter-Dix
Week 9 @Hay Springs

Southwest 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Elwood
Week 3 Loomis
Week 4 @Dundy County-Stratton
Week 5 @Bertrand
Week 6 Wallace
Week 7 Eustis-Farnam
Week 8 @Medicine Valley
Week 9 @Hitchcock County
Southwest 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Elwood
Week 3 @Loomis
Week 4 Dundy County-Stratton
Week 5 Bertrand
Week 6 @Wallace
Week 7 @Eustis-Farnam
Week 8 Medicine Valley
Week 9 Hitchcock County

St. Mary’s 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Allen
Week 2 Clearwater/Orchard
Week 3 @Winside
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Osmond
Week 6 @Randolph
Week 7 CWC
Week 8 @Wausa
Week 9 Stuart
St. Mary’s 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Allen
Week 2 @Clearwater/Orchard
Week 3 Winside
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Osmond
Week 6 Randolph
Week 7 @CWC
Week 8 Wausa
Week 9 @Stuart

Stapleton 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Anselmo-Merna
Week 3 @South Loup
Week 4 @South Platte
Week 5 Overton
Week 6 @Mullen
Week 7 @Brady
Week 8 Maxwell
Week 9 Paxton
Stapleton 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Anselmo-Merna
Week 3 South Loup
Week 4 South Platte
Week 5 @Overton
Week 6 Mullen
Week 7 Brady
Week 8 @Maxwell
Week 9 @Paxton

Sterling 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Pawnee City
Week 3 @Exeter-Milligan
Week 4 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 5 Parkview Christian
Week 6 @Johnson-Brock
Week 7 Lewiston
Week 8 @Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 9 @Meridian
Sterling 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Pawnee City
Week 3 Exeter-Milligan
Week 4 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 5 @Parkview Christian
Week 6 Johnson-Brock
Week 7 @Lewiston
Week 8 Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 9 Meridian

Stuart 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Boyd County
Week 3 Elkhorn Valley
Week 4 @Sandhills/Thedford
Week 5 Wausa
Week 6 CWC
Week 7 @Osmond
Week 8 Randolph
Week 9 @St. Mary’s
Stuart 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Boyd County
Week 3 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 4 Sandhills/Thedford
Week 5 @Wausa
Week 6 @CWC
Week 7 Osmond
Week 8 @Randolph
Week 9 St. Mary’s

Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Brady
Week 2 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 3 Eustis-Farnam
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Sandhills/Thedford
Week 6 @Overton
Week 7 Elwood
Week 8 Anselmo-Merna
Week 9 @Pleasanton
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Brady
Week 2 Heartland Lutheran
Week 3 @Eustis-Farnam
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Sandhills/Thedford
Week 6 Overton
Week 7 @Elwood
Week 8 @Anselmo-Merna
Week 9 Pleasanton

Wallace 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 South Platte
Week 3 @Brady
Week 4 @Leyton
Week 5 Hitchcock County
Week 6 @Southwest
Week 7 Mullen
Week 8 @Eustis-Farnam
Week 9 Medicine Valley
Wallace 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @South Platte
Week 3 Brady
Week 4 Leyton
Week 5 @Hitchcock County
Week 6 Southwest
Week 7 @Mullen
Week 8 Eustis-Farnam
Week 9 @Medicine Valley

Wausa 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 @Plainview
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Allen
Week 4 Wynot
Week 5 @Stuart
Week 6 @Osmond
Week 7 Randolph
Week 8 St. Mary’s
Week 9 @CWC
Wausa 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 Plainview
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Allen
Week 4 @Wynot
Week 5 Stuart
Week 6 Osmond
Week 7 @Randolph
Week 8 @St. Mary’s
Week 9 CWC

Winside 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Osmond
Week 3 St. Mary’s
Week 4 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 5 @Wynot
Week 6 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 7 Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 8 @Allen
Week 9 Emerson-Hubbard
Winside 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Osmond
Week 3 @St. Mary’s
Week 4 Elkhorn Valley
Week 5 Wynot
Week 6 @Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 7 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 8 Allen
Week 9 @Emerson-Hubbard

Wynot 2014 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Randolph
Week 3 Humphrey St. Francis
Week 4 @Wausa
Week 5 Winside
Week 6 Emerson-Hubbard
Week 7 @Allen
Week 8 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 9 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Wynot 2015 Schedule:
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Randolph
Week 3 @Humphrey St. Francis
Week 4 Wausa
Week 5 @Winside
Week 6 @Emerson-Hubbard
Week 7 Allen
Week 8 @Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 9 Lyons-Decatur Northeast